Principal > Aniversários > Outubro  
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31
Dia Nome Guerra Nome Completo Data Idade
1 Alex Alex Sandro Santos de Araujo 1/10/1977 41
Marcílio Dias-SC / 2008 Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2007      
Anderson Barbosa Anderson de Carvalho Barbosa 1/10/1974 44
Gama-DF / 2002 Vila Nova-GO / 2001 Criciúma-SC / 1994    
André André Ricardo Marcelino 1/10/1985 33
Ponte Preta-SP / 2008        
Carlinhos Carlos Antonio Pimenta 1/10/1971 47
América-MG / 1994        
Cattani Douglair Marcos Cattani 1/10/1964 54
Paraná-PR / 1992 Coritiba-PR / 1991 Operário-PR / 1990    
Cris Cristiano Lima da Silva 1/10/1979 39
Bragantino-SP / 2012 Paraná-PR / 2011 Criciúma-SC / 2010 Santo André-SP / 2009 Brasiliense-DF / 2009
Cristo Anderson Cristo De Jesus 1/10/1983 35
Marcílio Dias-SC / 2009        
Eliseu Eliseu Rolim de Moura Neto 1/10/1961 57
Coritiba-PR / 1985        
Erivelto Erivelto Emiliano da Silva 1/10/1988 30
Metropolitano-SC / 2010        
Fred Frederico Lucas dos Santos Paula 1/10/1987 31
Santo André-SP / 2008        
Gilmar Gilmar Schiachet 1/10/1962 56
Atlético Paranaense-PR / 1993 Joinville-SC / 1991 Juventude-RS / 1982    
Gláuber Gláuber Alceu da Silva 1/10/1981 37
Colatina-ES / 2004        
Gualberto Campos Gualberto Campos 1/10/1988 30
Caracas-VEN / 2008        
Isidoro Isidoro Mendes 1/10/1951 67
Criciúma-SC / 1980        
Jarbas Francisco Juanito do Nascimento Fernandes 1/10/1983 35
River-PI / 2008 Parnahyba-PI / 2006      
Jean Jean Paulo Fernandes 1/10/1972 46
Corinthians-SP / 2007 Ponte Preta-SP / 2006 Guarani-SP / 2005 Vitória-BA / 2002 Bahia-BA / 1998
Jorginho Jorge Cláudio Conceição Rodrigues 1/10/1975 43
Goiás-GO / 1997 Corinthians-SP / 1995      
Juan Cominges Juan Cominges 1/10/1983 35
Caracas-VEN / 2008        
Júlio Baptista Júlio César Baptista 1/10/1981 37
Cruzeiro-MG / 2014 BRASIL- / 2010 Sevilla-ESP / 2004/05 São Paulo-SP / 2004 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 2003
Juninho Wandermilson de Castro Pena Júnior 1/10/1986 32
Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2007        
Juninho Jorge Santos Junior 1/10/1980 38
Cidade Azul-SC / 2009        
Laertinho Laerte Soranso Fiochi 1/10/1987 31
Santo André-SP / 2007        
Luciano Luciano Dias Longo 1/10/1979 39
Cidade Azul-SC / 2009 América-RJ / 2007      
Lucilo Lucilo Marconi Júnior 1/10/1969 49
Paysandu-PA / 1994 Botafogo-SP / 1992      
Mano Jose Anderson Da Silva Martins 1/10/1957 61
Internacional-RS / 1985        
Marcondes Marcondes Leopoldo da Silva 1/10/1977 41
Kaburé-TO / 1995        
Marcos Antônio Marcos Reis Loureiro 1/10/1970 48
Tubarão-SC / 1998 Paysandu-PA / 1995      
Martínez Giberto Martínez Vidal 1/10/1979 39
COSTA RICA-CSR / 2006        
Ortunho Jorge Carlos Carneiro Ortunho 1/10/1935 83
BRASIL- / 1960        
Paulo Sérgio Paulo Sérgio Rocha 1/10/1978 40
Ceará-CE / 2012 Americana-SP / 2011 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2009 Grêmio-RS / 2008 Palmeiras-SP / 2007
Polozzi José Fernanado Polozzi 1/10/1955 63
Palmeiras-SP / 1985 BRASIL- / 1978      
Roberto Roberto Oliveira Almeida 1/10/1979 39
Ponte Preta-SP / 2005 Ulbra-RS / 2005 Grêmio-RS / 2004    
Rodrigo Mota Rodrigo Henrique Alves da Mota 1/10/1985 33
Guarani-SP / 2005        
Rogério Osnei Rogério Avelino 1/10/1976 42
Chapadão-MS / 2005        
Ronaldo Ronaldo dos Reis Silveira 1/10/1960 58
Mixto-MT / 1990        
Sandro Sandro da Silva Mendonça 1/10/1983 35
Paraná-PR / 2006 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2005 Ituano-SP / 2005    
Tony Antonio Ferreira Teixeira 1/10/1970 48
América-RN / 1990        
Vidal Sylvio Vidal Leite Ribeiro 1/10/1896 122
BRASIL- / 1918        
Vitor Vitor David André de Lima 1/10/1986 32
Cardoso Moreira-RJ / 2008        
2 Ailton Ailton Tomaz Belizario 2/10/1960 58
Internacional-SC / 1984        
Alex Lima Alex Tenório Rodrigues de Lima 2/10/1988 30
Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2012 CRB-AL / 2008      
Alexandre Alexandre Lemos da Silva 2/10/1980 38
Mixto-MT / 2001        
Alfredo Alfredo Da Conceicao Rodrigues 2/10/1962 56
Esportivo-RS / 1985        
Alisson Alisson Ramses Becker 2/10/1992 26
Internacional-RS / 2014 Potiguar Mossoró-RN / 2009      
Amarildo Amarildo Souza do Amaral 2/10/1964 54
Bahia-BA / 1996 Inter de Limeira-SP / 1987 Internacional-RS / 1986    
Arlindo Maracanã Luiz Arlindo de Jesus dos Santos 2/10/1978 40
Avaí-SC / 2009 Ceará-CE / 2009 Chapadinha-MA / 2004 Bahia-BA / 2003 Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2000
Belarmino Francisco Belarmino 2/10/1968 50
América-RN / 1993        
Bonet Carlos Bonet 2/10/1977 41
PARAGUAI-PAR / 2006        
Carlão Carlos Alberto Ianisk Geteski 2/10/1979 39
Guarani-SC / 2008        
Celso Celso Ferreira 2/10/1950 68
Caxias-RS / 1979 Joinville-SC / 1978 Palmeiras-SP / 1974 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1972  
Chico Fraga Francisco Fraga da Silva 2/10/1954 64
Colorado-PR / 1981 BRASIL- / 1976 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1976    
Daniel Jr. Daniel Felisbino 2/10/1975 43
Criciúma-SC / 1996        
Denílson Adenílson Aparecido Alves 2/10/1973 45
Dom Pedro II-DF / 2000        
Eri Erivonaldo José de Lima 2/10/1973 45
América-RN / 1993        
Éverton Éverton Barbosa da Hora 2/10/1983 35
Boa Esporte-MG / 2012 Náutico-PE / 2011 Goiás-GO / 2009 Sport-PE / 2008 ABC-RN / 2008
Fabrício Fabrício Monteneri Benassi 2/10/1977 41
Nacional-AM / 2003        
Fonseca José Francisco Fonseca Guzmán 2/10/1979 39
MÉXICO-MEX / 2006        
Gilvan Gilvan Alves 2/10/1962 56
Sergipe-SE / 1990        
Hélcio Hélcio de Paiva 2/10/1903 115
Flamengo-RJ / 1931 BRASIL- / 1928      
Helinho Hélio das Chagas Nascimento 2/10/1974 44
América-RN / 2009 Potiguar Mossoró-RN / 2009 Atlético Goianense-GO / 2007 Brasiliense-DF / 2006 Ceará-CE / 2006
Heraldo Heraldo Mendes da Silva 2/10/1960 58
Paysandu-PA / 1992 Paraná-PR / 1991 Santos-SP / 1988    
Humberto Mendoza Humberto Mendoza 2/10/1984 34
Atletico Nacional-COL / 2008        
Ivan Ivan Ferreira dos Santos 2/10/1980 38
Náutico-PE / 2007 Icasa-CE / 2006      
Ivo Olívio da Rosa 2/10/1986 32
Portuguesa-SP / 2011 Juventude-RS / 2009      
João Pedro João Pedro Vieira Ortiz 2/10/1974 44
Chapecoense-SC / 2006 Glória-RS / 2004      
Júnior Ernesto de Oliveira Júnior 2/10/1985 33
Vilhena-RO / 2006        
Lucas Castromán Lucas Martín Castromán 2/10/1980 38
Boca Juniors-ARG / 2008        
Lúcio Lúcio Alves Pompeu de Campos 2/10/1955 63
Flamengo-RJ / 1984 Guarani-SP / 1981      
Marcos Mendes Marcos Mendes de Aguiar 2/10/1979 39
Ceará-CE / 2008        
Marquinhos Marcos Corrêa dos Santos 2/10/1971 47
Cidade Azul-SC / 2008 Madureira-RJ / 2005 América-RJ / 2004 Guarani-SP / 2003 Ponte Preta-SP / 2002
Maxi Rodríguez Maximiliano Rodríuez Maeso 2/10/1990 28
Grêmio-RS / 2014 Holanda-AM / 2009      
Reginaldo Reginaldo Aparecido Pereira Santana 2/10/1979 39
Tupi-MG / 2009 América-MG / 2004      
Reginaldo Araújo Antonio Reginaldo Matias Araújo 2/10/1977 41
Criciúma-SC / 2008 Noroeste-SP / 2006 Santa Cruz-PE / 2006 Flamengo-RJ / 2005 Santos-SP / 2003
Rinaldo Rinaldo Mariani Souza 2/10/1967 51
Kaburé-TO / 1995        
Roberto Roberto Firmino Barbosa de Oliveira 2/10/1991 27
Figueirense-SC / 2010        
Rodriguinho Rodrigo Donizette Moraes 2/10/1978 40
ASA-AL / 2009 Atlético Sorocaba-SP / 2005 Portuguesa-SP / 2005    
Roger Roger Krug Guedes 2/10/1996 22
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2018 Palmeiras-SP / 2017      
Rona Ronaldo Pantoja Benício 2/10/1974 44
Rio Negro-AM / 2004 Atlético Roraima-RR / 2002      
Timoura Simar Luiz Silva 2/10/1958 60
Portuguesa-SP / 1983        
Wilkshire Luke Wilkshire 2/10/1981 37
AUSTRÁLIA-AUS / 2006        
3 Anderson Anderson Antonio dos Santos 3/10/1970 48
Anapolina-GO / 2001 Villa Nova-MG / 2000 Fluminense-RJ / 1992    
Asamoah Gerald Asamoah 3/10/1978 40
ALEMANHA-GER / 2006        
Baco Alcy Guimarães da Cruz 3/10/1976 42
Santos-AP / 2000        
Bianchi Carlos Bianchi da Silva 3/10/1954 64
Brusque-SC / 1988 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 1982 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1976    
Carlão Carlos Alberto Ferreira da Silva 3/10/1970 48
Operário VG-MT / 2003        
China Ademir Ueta 3/10/1948 70
BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1968 Palmeiras-SP / 1968      
Cícero Cícero Saturno de Lima 3/10/1969 49
Rio Branco-AC / 1997        
Cléber Cléber Batista de Souza 3/10/1945 73
Flamengo-RJ / 1974        
Clóvis Clóvis Franco de Almeida 3/10/1927 91
Flamengo-RJ / 1953        
Cristiano Cristiano Cardoso Alves 3/10/1978 40
Confiança-SE / 2009 CSA-AL / 2007 CRB-AL / 2006    
Eulan Eulan Guilherme Lourenço da Fonseca 3/10/1961 57
Trem-AP / 1993        
Felipe Felipe da Silva Suriani 3/10/1981 37
Tupi-MG / 2004        
Fred Frederico Chaves Guedes 3/10/1983 35
Fluminense-RJ / 2014 BRASIL- / 2006 Cruzeiro-MG / 2005 América-MG / 2004  
Gustavo Gustavo Blanco Petersen Macedo 3/10/1994 24
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2018        
Haroldo Haroldo Teixeira da Rocha 3/10/1977 41
Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2008 Paulista-SP / 2005 Volta Redonda-RJ / 2005 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2002 Bangu-RJ / 2001
Héctor Reynoso Héctor Reynoso 3/10/1980 38
Chivas-MEX / 2008        
Ibrahimovic Zlatan Ibrahimovic 3/10/1981 37
SUÉCIA-SWE / 2006        
Isaksson Anreas Isaksson 3/10/1981 37
SUÉCIA-SWE / 2006        
Ivan Ivan Barbosa de Andrade Júnior 3/10/1973 45
Náutico-PE / 1992        
João Aquino João Vicente Costa da Silva 3/10/1965 53
Picos-PI / 1998        
Júnior Amorim Misomar Rodrigues de Amorim Júnior 3/10/1972 46
CRB-AL / 2008 América-RJ / 2007 Remo-PA / 2005 Paysandu-PA / 2003 Sport-PE / 2003
Lauro Lauro de Almeida Sodré Filho 3/10/1890 128
Botafogo-RJ / 1912        
Leo Leonardo Moreira Morais 3/10/1991 27
Fluminense-RJ / 2018 Flamengo-RJ / 2014 Vitória-BA / 2011    
Luizinho Luiz Alberto da Silva Lemos 3/10/1951 67
Flamengo-RJ / 1979        
Magrão Daniel de Jesus dos Santos 3/10/1984 34
Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2012 Bragantino-SP / 2009      
Nando Jose Ferdinando da Silva Junior 3/10/1990 28
Internacional-RS / 2010        
Paulo Sérgio Paulo Sergio Beltrami 3/10/1969 49
Portuguesa-SP / 1995        
Reinaldo Reinaldo Cruz Moreira 3/10/1984 34
Guaratinguetá-SP / 2012 Criciúma-SC / 2010      
Ricardinho Cícero Ricardo de Souza 3/10/1978 40
Salgueiro-PE / 2011 Brasiliense-DF / 2009 Marília-SP / 2008 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2006 Botafogo-RJ / 2005
Rogério Rogério de Campos Pinn 3/10/1978 40
Flamengo-PI / 1999        
Rogério Melo José Rogéio de Melo 3/10/1974 44
Treze-PB / 2005        
Sabará Irineu Carvalho Filho 3/10/1954 64
Esportivo-RS / 1985        
Sander Sander Henrique Bortolotto 3/10/1990 28
Sport-PE / 2018        
Tesourinha Osmar Fortes Barcellos 3/10/1921 97
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1951 BRASIL- / 1950      
Tiago Sala Tiago Sala 3/10/1984 34
Juventude-RS / 2005        
Willian Jorge Willian Baiderk 3/10/1987 31
Gama-DF / 2008        
Wilsinho Wilson Costa de Mendonça 3/10/1956 62
Fluminense-RJ / 1986 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1982 Flamengo-RJ / 1982 BRASIL- / 1977  
4 Agualusa Marcelo Pereira Agualusa 4/10/1974 44
Cabofriense-RJ / 2006        
Alfredinho Alfredo Willemsens 4/10/1907 111
Flamengo-RJ / 1937        
André Beraldo André Luis de Jesus Beraldo 4/10/1970 48
Criciúma-SC / 2000        
Assis Francisco de Assis Luz e Silva 4/10/1943 75
Fluminense-RJ / 1975        
Assis Francisco de Assis Pinheiro 4/10/1962 56
Picos-PI / 1992        
Bié Daniel Vicente De Lima Filho 4/10/1951 67
Paysandu-SC / 1985        
Caio Luis Carlos Agostinho 4/10/1965 53
Bahia-BA / 1990        
Camoranesi Mauro Germán Camoranesi Serra 4/10/1976 42
ITÁLIA-ITA / 2006        
Careca Leonardo Correia Lacerda 4/10/1983 35
Portuguesa-RJ / 2005        
Cristiano Cristiano Rocha Canedo Roland 4/10/1976 42
Belenenses-POR / 2004/05 Grêmio-RS / 1997      
Dedé Paulo Giovani Ramos 4/10/1985 33
Ponte Preta-SP / 2009 São Caetano-SP / 2008 Ulbra-RS / 2005    
Denilson Denilson Gregorio Da Rocha 4/10/1981 37
Fortaleza-CE / 2009        
Eduardo Eduardo José Lopes 4/10/1982 36
Brasiliense-DF / 2008 Brusque-SC / 2007      
Fábio Neves Fábio Neves Florentino 4/10/1986 32
América-RN / 2009 Fluminense-RJ / 2009      
Francisco Carlos Francisco Carlos Viana De Souza 4/10/1964 54
Ypiranga-RS / 1991 São José (POA)-RS / 1983      
Ildemar Ildemar Arigoni Oliveira 4/10/1990 28
Avaí-SC / 2011        
Juliano Juliano Morel Pinto 4/10/1977 41
América-RN / 2002        
Leandro Leandro Chaves Rodrigues 4/10/1983 35
Gama-DF / 2007 Ituano-SP / 2007 Náutico-PE / 2007 América-RJ / 2006  
Leandro Chaves Leandro Chaves Rodrigues 4/10/1983 35
Ceará-CE / 2012 Figueirense-SC / 2011 América-RJ / 2007    
Luizinho Luis Alberto Gonçalves 4/10/2001 17
Avaí-SC / 2001        
Marcelinho Marcelo Francisco Koeche 4/10/1982 36
Metropolitano-SC / 2005        
Marquinhos Antonio Marcos Reis de Souza 4/10/1974 44
Rio Negro-AM / 2000 Nacional-AM / 1999      
Marquinhos Pedroso Marcos Garbellotto Pedroso 4/10/1993 25
Figueirense-SC / 2014 Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2009      
Nicolas Nicolas Godinho Johan 4/10/1989 29
Chapecoense-SC / 2012 Criciúma-SC / 2011 Ipatinga-MG / 2006    
Pinheirense Antenor Jose Cardoso Correa 4/10/1956 62
Londrina-PR / 1986        
Renan Renan Pantoja Gama 4/10/1984 34
Cristal-AP / 2009 Ypiranga-AP / 2005      
Renatinho Renato Ribeiro Calixto 4/10/1988 30
Ponte Preta-SP / 2011 Coritiba-PR / 2009 Ituano-SP / 2006    
Renato Renato Bezerra dos Santos 4/10/1965 53
Fortaleza-CE / 1997        
Ribair Rodríguez Ribair Rodríguez 4/10/1987 31
Danúbio-URU / 2008        
Rodolfo Rodolfo Freitas da Silva 4/10/1993 25
Palmeiras-SP / 2014 Ivinhema-MS / 2009      
Rodriguinho Rodrigo Alves da Silva 4/10/1984 34
Vila Nova-GO / 2006        
Rosicky Tomas Rosicky 4/10/1980 38
REPÚBLICA TCHECA-CZE / 2006        
Santiago Elisandro Naressi Roos 4/10/1976 42
Taquariense-RS / 1997        
Thiago Thiago José Ribeiro Borges 4/10/1981 37
Ceará-CE / 2003        
Tiago Alagoano Tiago Nascimento da Silva 4/10/1985 33
Americano-RJ / 2006        
Tiago Amaral Tiago do Amaral 4/10/1981 37
Ituano-SP / 2006 Marília-SP / 2006      
Valdivia Wanderson Ferreira de Oliveira 4/10/1994 24
São Paulo-SP / 2018 Internacional-RS / 2014 Potiguar Mossoró-RN / 2009    
Vanvan Edvan Fernandes Santos Teixeira 4/10/1980 38
Icasa-CE / 2006 Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2003      
Vinicius Vinicius Vetromila De Souza 4/10/1964 54
Ypiranga-RS / 1991        
5 Adaelton Adaelton Bornelli 5/10/1966 52
Próspera-SC / 1987        
Adriano Adriano Antunes Dutra 5/10/1981 37
Próspera-SC / 2006        
Alex Alex da Silva 5/10/1977 41
São Luiz-RS / 1997        
Almir Almir José dos Santos 5/10/1977 41
Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2009 Ferroviário-CE / 2006 Campinense-PB / 2005 Santo André-SP / 2004 Vitória-BA / 2003
Andrade Francisco Adaílton Andrade de Farias 5/10/1978 40
Fortaleza-CE / 2006        
Borges Humberlito Borges Teixeira 5/10/1980 38
Cruzeiro-MG / 2014 Grêmio-RS / 2011 Santos-SP / 2011 São Paulo-SP / 2009 São Caetano-SP / 2005
Bujura Juraildes Fontes Pereira 5/10/1971 47
Ypiranga-AP / 2005        
Cáceres Julio César Cáceres Lopez 5/10/1979 39
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2010 Boca Juniors-ARG / 2008 PARAGUAI-PAR / 2006    
Careca Antonio de Oliveira Filho 5/10/1960 58
BRASIL- / 1994 Guarani-SP / 1988 São Paulo-SP / 1987    
César Carlos César dos Santos 5/10/1965 53
União São João-SP / 1992 XV de Piracicaba-SP / 1991      
Dinho Osvaldo da Costa Delgado 5/10/1978 40
Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2012        
Everaldo Everaldo Santos de Andrade 5/10/1977 41
São José-AP / 2006        
Florindo Flávio Pinho 5/10/1929 89
BRASIL- / 1956        
Fred Freed Bargas Coutinho da Costa 5/10/1985 33
União São João-SP / 2005        
Fumagalli José Fernando Fumagalli 5/10/1977 41
Guarani-SP / 2012 Americana-SP / 2011 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2010 Sport-PE / 2009 Santo André-SP / 2005
Gilberto Gilberto Félix de Melo 5/10/1968 50
CSA-AL / 2009 Botafogo-PB / 2006 Náutico-PE / 2004 Santos-SP / 1996 São Paulo-SP / 1993
Grella Vince Grella 5/10/1979 39
AUSTRÁLIA-AUS / 2006        
Groli Douglas Ricardo Groli 5/10/1989 29
Bahia-BA / 2018 Chapecoense-SC / 2011      
Henoch Henoch Alves da Silva 5/10/1976 42
Atlético Roraima-RR / 2003 Remo-PA / 2002 Rio Negro-RR / 2001    
Jadson Jadson Rodrigues da Silva 5/10/1983 35
Corinthians-SP / 2018 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2004      
Jaílson Jaílson Ferreira da Silva 5/10/1966 52
Mixto-MT / 1997 Operário VG-MT / 1995      
João Carlos João Carlos Gonçalves Flain 5/10/1953 65
Criciúma-SC / 1979 Flamengo-RJ / 1978      
Jones Kenwyne Jone 5/10/1984 34
TRINIDAD E TOBAGO-TTO / 2006        
Jucemar Jucemar Luís Domingo 5/10/1981 37
Bahia-BA / 2005 Coritiba-PR / 2005      
Lico Rílton Euzébio dos Santos 5/10/1961 57
América-RN / 1997        
Luciano Luciano Bispo de Oliveira 5/10/1975 43
Camaçari-BA / 1999        
Luis Villegas Luis Villegas 5/10/1984 34
América-MEX / 2008        
Luiz Felipe Luiz Felipe Ferreira Moraes 5/10/1987 31
Ipatinga-MG / 2007        
Luiz Henrique Luiz Henrique Theodoro da Silva 5/10/1981 37
Londrina-PR / 2004        
Paulo Sérgio Paulo Sérgio Conzatti 5/10/1966 52
Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2001 Juventude-RS / 1996 Palmeiras-SP / 1993 Criciúma-SC / 1988 Brasil de Pelotas-RS / 1986
Rabicó Francisco Adaílton Andrade de Farias 5/10/1978 40
Treze-PB / 2007 Fortaleza-CE / 2006      
Rossi Oswaldo Rossi 5/10/1937 81
Santos-SP / 1965        
Sandro Neves Sandro Fernandes Neves 5/10/1973 45
Marcílio Dias-SC / 2007 Caxias-RS / 2001 Grêmio-RS / 2000 Fortaleza-CE / 1999 Coritiba-PR / 1997
Tadiello Roberto Tadiello 5/10/1965 53
Remo-PA / 1990        
Tato Ederval Luiz Lourenço da Conceição 5/10/1964 54
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1990 Guarani-SP / 1989 Palmeiras-SP / 1988    
Tiago Martins Tiago Martins Nascimento 5/10/1989 29
Atlético Goianense-GO / 2010        
Tim Carlos Edurado Pereira 5/10/1974 44
Vila Nova-GO / 2005 Marília-SP / 2003 Internacional-RS / 2001    
Trezentos Jorge Alberto Gomes Ribeiro 5/10/1960 58
Rio do Sul-SC / 1982 Criciúma-SC / 1978      
Vicente Matheus Vicente Matheus Arantes Rios 5/10/1985 33
Anapolina-GO / 2005        
Vitinho Vitor Bremide Sales 5/10/1981 37
Americano-RJ / 2004        
Zé Moraes Jose Moraes Lucas 5/10/1958 60
Blumenau-SC / 1984        
6 Bruno Bruno Lima 6/10/1958 60
Atlético Paranaense-PR / 1987 Figueirense-SC / 1984 Criciúma-SC / 1979    
Cáceres Juan Daniel Cáceres Rivas 6/10/1973 45
Flamengo-RJ / 1998        
Carlos Garrido Carlos Garrido 6/10/1977 41
Audax Italiano-CHI / 2008        
Centeno Walter Centeno Corea 6/10/1974 44
COSTA RICA-CSR / 2006        
Dezinho Dezinho Dias dos Santos 6/10/1978 40
Ponte Preta-SP / 2009 Ceará-CE / 2008 Coritiba-PR / 2007 ADAP/Galo Maringá-PR / 2007 Fortaleza-CE / 2006
Fábio Júnior Fábio Júnior dos Santos 6/10/1982 36
Campinense-PB / 2009 Madureira-RJ / 2007 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2006 Flamengo-RJ / 2005 Internacional-RS / 2003
Felipe Carlos Alberto Felipe 6/10/1976 42
Ceará-CE / 2007 Marcílio Dias-SC / 2006 União Barbarense-SP / 2004 Veranópolis-RS / 1998  
Fernandinho Fernando de Jesus Santos 6/10/1988 30
Portuguesa-SP / 2009        
Ferrugem Rodrigo Lacerda Ramos 6/10/1980 38
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2004 Palmeiras-SP / 2000      
Flamel Arlisson Sousa Cardoso 6/10/1983 35
Águia de Marabá-PA / 2009 Paysandu-PA / 2007      
Gustavo Gustavo Gomes Neto Júnior 6/10/1982 36
Metropolitano-SC / 2009 Gama-DF / 2008 J.Malucelli-PR / 2006 Estrela do Norte-ES / 2006 Americano-RJ / 2005
Leandro Leandro Bernardi Silva 6/10/1979 39
Avaí-SC / 2012 Ponte Preta-SP / 2011 Coritiba-PR / 2007 ADAP-PR / 2005  
Leandro Eugênio Leandro Eugênio Soares 6/10/1979 39
Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2008 Figueirense-SC / 2008 Ipatinga-MG / 2007 Marília-SP / 2006 Paysandu-PA / 2005
Luiz Fernando Luiz Fernando dos Santos 6/10/1959 59
União Bandeirante-PR / 1990        
Meité Abdoulaye Meité 6/10/1980 38
COSTA DO MARFIM-CMA / 2006        
Neno Josiel José da Silva 6/10/1970 48
Gama-DF / 1995        
Rafael Rafael Henrique Forte 6/10/1989 29
Ulbra-RS / 2009        
Ribamar Ribamar Jose Denis 6/10/1962 56
Sport-PE / 1988 Blumenau-SC / 1983      
Sarado Carlos Alberto Gonzaga Bezerra 6/10/1964 54
América-RN / 1993        
Schwarzer Mark Schawarzer 6/10/1972 46
AUSTRÁLIA-AUS / 2006        
Wanderson Wanderson Pereira Rodrigues 6/10/1980 38
Chapecoense-SC / 2014 Ulbra-RS / 2009 Ulbra-RO / 2007 União Cacoalense-RO / 2004 Ji-Paraná-RO / 2002
Wellington Wellington Carlos da Silva 6/10/1987 31
América-RJ / 2011 Ipatinga-MG / 2006 Sergipe-SE / 2002    
7 Adeílson Adeílson Pereira de Mello 7/10/1985 33
América-MG / 2012 Criciúma-SC / 2011 Fluminense-RJ / 2009 Ipatinga-MG / 2008 Guarani-SP / 2006
Ademir Ademir Fonseca dos Santos 7/10/1951 67
Flamengo-RJ / 1974        
Amaral William José de Souza 7/10/1986 32
Chapecoense-SC / 2018 Goiás-GO / 2014      
Amarildo Amarildo De Assis Nascimento 7/10/1982 36
Brasil de Pelotas-RS / 2010 Fortaleza-CE / 2009      
André Turatto Elísio André Turatto 7/10/1976 42
Icasa-CE / 2011 Avaí-SC / 2009 Vila Nova-GO / 2006 Brasiliense-DF / 2005 Ceará-CE / 2005
Carlão Carlos Alexandre Areco Ferraz 7/10/1982 36
Americano-RJ / 2011 Avaí-SC / 2007 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2006    
Carlinhos Carlos Alberto Lima da Cunha 7/10/1977 41
Gama-DF / 2001        
Carlos Henrique Carlos Henrique Cassiano Torres de Souza Júnior 7/10/1979 39
Baraúnas-RN / 2007        
Chiquinho Francisco Carlos De Melo 7/10/1950 68
Mafra-SC / 1980 Figueirense-SC / 1979 Operário-SC / 1978    
Chu Young Park Chu Young Park 7/10/1985 33
CORÉIA DO SUL-KOR / 2006        
Claudecy Claudecy Antonio dos Santos 7/10/1971 47
Comercial-MT / 1999        
Cris Eugênio Crisóstemo da Silva Neto 7/10/1972 46
Comercial-MT / 1994        
Da Bahia Marco Antonio Baptista 7/10/1967 51
Tubarão-SC / 1993        
Davi Davi Marcelino Ferreira 7/10/1973 45
URT-MG / 2001        
Dida Nélson de Jesus Silva 7/10/1973 45
Internacional-RS / 2014 BRASIL- / 2006 Corinthians-SP / 2002 Cruzeiro-MG / 1998 Cruzeiro-SP / 1998
Éder Eder Richartz 7/10/1981 37
Confiança-SE / 2009 Chapecoense-SC / 2008 Coritiba-PR / 2004 Metropolitano-SC / 2003 Avaí-SC / 2001
Éder Eder Guterres da Silva 7/10/1977 41
Boavista-POR / 2004/05 Grêmio-RS / 1999      
Élson Élson Martins da Silva 7/10/1983 35
Paysandu-PA / 2006        
Fernando Luís Fernando Luís de Moraes 7/10/1984 34
Ferroviária-SP / 2007        
Flavinho Flavio Antunes Teixeira 7/10/1969 49
Criciúma-SC / 1995        
Fredson Fredson Aragão Oliveira 7/10/1976 42
River-PI / 2003        
Gilberto Silva Gilberto Aparecido da Silva 7/10/1976 42
Grêmio-RS / 2012 BRASIL- / 2010 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2002 América-MG / 1999  
Glauco Glauco André Ferreira 7/10/1977 41
Americano-RJ / 2000        
Henrique Henrique Silvestre Teixeira dos Santos 7/10/1982 36
Salgueiro-PE / 2011 Náutico-PE / 2007      
Ivair Ivair José de Souza 7/10/1965 53
Mixto-MT / 1990        
Ivan Brondi Ivan Brondi de Carvalho 7/10/1941 77
Náutico-PE / 1968 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1960      
Júlio Júlio Domingos do Nascimento Neto 7/10/1971 47
ABC-RN / 1994        
Juninho Silva Marco Aurélio da Silva Vernek Júnior 7/10/1989 29
América-RN / 2012 Grêmio-RS / 2008      
Leandro Lopes Leandro Lopes 7/10/1982 36
Avaí-SC / 2006 Palmas-TO / 2004      
Luciano Gigante Luciano Maurício Bento 7/10/1980 38
Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2007        
Maldonado Marcelo Maldonado Monti 7/10/1983 35
Atlético Sorocaba-SP / 2005        
Marcelo Veiga Marcelo Castelo Veiga 7/10/1964 54
Goiás-GO / 1993 Internacional-RS / 1992 Santos-SP / 1992 Ferroviário-CE / 1989 Comercial-MS / 1986
Marcos Tora Marcos Juliano Vidal da Silva 7/10/1983 35
Brusque-SC / 2009 Avaí-SC / 2006      
Marques Claudemir Marques 7/10/1965 53
Paraná-PR / 1993 Palmeiras-SP / 1992      
Max Maximiliano de Oliveira Santos 7/10/1974 44
Friburguense-RJ / 2007 Caxias-RS / 2007 América-RJ / 2005 Americano-RJ / 2002 Flamengo-RJ / 2001
Nei Valdinei Cunha 7/10/1971 47
Coritiba-PR / 2001 Sport-PE / 2001 Corinthians-SP / 1999    
Neizinho Valdinei da Silva 7/10/1974 44
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 2000        
Pagão Paulo César de Araújo 7/10/1934 84
Santos-SP / 1963 BRASIL- / 1957      
Renan Carlos Renan Mota da Silva 7/10/1990 28
Fortaleza-CE / 2009        
Roberto Alves Roberto Alves da Silva 7/10/1964 54
Palmares-RO / 1995 Ji-Paraná-RO / 1992      
Rômulo Rômulo Brito de Lima 7/10/1980 38
ASA-AL / 2006        
Rudnei Rudnei da Rosa 7/10/1984 34
Cruzeiro-MG / 2012 Ceará-CE / 2011 Avaí-SC / 2010 Náutico-PE / 2009 Grêmio-RS / 2008
Sidnei Sidnei José Polli 7/10/1941 77
Flamengo-RJ / 1971        
Terezo Antonio Carlos da Silva Terezo 7/10/1953 65
BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1972        
Tiaguinho Tiago Santana Santos 7/10/1988 30
Marcílio Dias-SC / 2012        
Tião Sebastião Silva 7/10/1918 100
Flamengo-RJ / 1948        
Valdyr Espinoza Valdyr Atahualpa Ramirez Espinoza 7/10/1947 71
CRB-AL / 1976 Vitória-BA / 1973 Grêmio-RS / 1972 Sel. Gaúcha-RS / 1972  
Yuri Yuri Naves Roberto 7/10/1989 29
Boa Esporte-MG / 2012 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2009      
8 Adelso Adelso Delfino de Oliveira 8/10/1972 46
Juazeiro-BA / 2002        
Almir Afonso Almir Afonso Da Silva 8/10/1960 58
Araranguá-SC / 1990 Criciúma-SC / 1985      
André André Lauff Teixeira de Souza 8/10/1983 35
Serra-ES / 2006 Desportiva-ES / 2001      
Antonio Carlos Antonio Carlos de Oliveira Menezes Júnior 8/10/1981 37
Sergipe-SE / 2005        
Cesinha César Augusto Pereira Marques 8/10/1986 32
Náutico-PE / 2012 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2011 Santo André-SP / 2009    
Chico Samara Francisco Geraldo Marques Lessa 8/10/1951 67
Ceará-CE / 2007 Pelotas-RS / 2003 Juventus-SC / 1979 Marcílio Dias-SC / 1978  
Claudinei Claudinei Junio de Souza 8/10/1988 30
Boa Esporte-MG / 2012 Ituiutaba-MG / 2011      
Denílson Denílson Antônio Paludo 8/10/1972 46
Internacional-RS / 2001 Portuguesa-SP / 2000 Paraná-PR / 1998    
Didi Waldir Pereira 8/10/1928 90
BRASIL- / 1962 BRASIL TREINO- / 1962 Fluminense-RJ / 1950    
Élton Élton Caetano de Abreu 8/10/1984 34
Guará-DF / 2008        
Emerson Emerson Souza de Oliveira 8/10/1987 31
Vilavelhense-ES / 2007        
Fábio José Fábio da Silva 8/10/1984 34
Bahia-BA / 2008 Ituano-SP / 2007 Flamengo-RJ / 2006    
Fabrício Fabrício Manini 8/10/1980 38
Ceará-CE / 2011 América-RN / 2008 Gama-DF / 2007    
Fernando Fernando Borges Filho 8/10/1963 55
Corinthians-SP / 1991 Vitória-BA / 1987      
Genílson Genílson da Silva Cruz 8/10/1963 55
Cruzeiro-MG / 1989        
Gilvan Gilva Climaco da Silva 8/10/1964 54
Bahia-BA / 1992        
Gilvan Gilvan Climaco Da Silva 8/10/1964 54
Joinville-SC / 1989        
Guanair Guanair da Silva Conceição 8/10/1966 52
Nacional-AM / 1996 Sul-América-AM / 1993      
João Paulo João Paulo de Melo Paulino 8/10/1983 35
América-RN / 2008 Náutico-PE / 2008 Figueirense-SC / 2007 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2006  
Jonas Jonas Gomes de Sousa 8/10/1991 27
Flamengo-RJ / 2018        
Jorge Vazquez Jorge Vazquez 8/10/1984 34
Coronel Bolognesi-PER / 2008        
Luizinho Luiz Júnior de Souza Lopes 8/10/1981 37
América-RN / 2003        
Makanaki Rafael Alexandrino dos Santos 8/10/1983 35
Santo André-SP / 2006        
Marcelinho Marcelo Luiz Canedo Rodrigues 8/10/1965 53
Santa Cruz-PE / 1996 Bangu-RJ / 1988      
Marcelo Cândido Marcelo Cândido Alves 8/10/1977 41
Vila Nova-GO / 2002 Palmas-TO / 2001      
Marcelo Régis Marcelo Régis de Souza 8/10/1982 36
Brasil de Pelotas-RS / 2009 Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2008 Figueirense-SC / 2003    
Márcio Márcio Michel Silva de Quevedo 8/10/1980 38
Juventus-SC / 2008 Próspera-SC / 2007      
Marquinhos Paraná Marcos Paulo Batista Camargo 8/10/1979 39
São Raimundo-AM / 2006 Vila Nova-GO / 2005      
Norberto Norberto Ivan Tosi 8/10/1965 53
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 1986        
Normando Normando Gomes dos Santos 8/10/1980 38
Treze-PB / 2007 Joinville-SC / 2004      
Patrício Patrício Antônio Boques 8/10/1974 44
Bahia-BA / 2009 Portuguesa-SP / 2008 Grêmio-RS / 2007 Caxias-RS / 2004 XV de Campo Bom-RS / 2004
Pituca Claussio dos Santos Dimas 8/10/1978 40
Atlético Goianense-GO / 2012 Goiás-GO / 2008 Paraná-PR / 2008 Ponte Preta-SP / 2006 Brasiliense-DF / 2005
Rafael Silva Rafael Silva dos Santos 8/10/1990 28
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2015 Guarani-SP / 2009      
Raimundo Raimundo Nonato Matos de Abreu Filho 8/10/1959 59
Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 1991        
Rodrigo Rodrigo da Rosa Milanez 8/10/1990 28
Criciúma-SC / 2012        
Rogério Rogério Braga Filho 8/10/1901 117
Botafogo-RJ / 1935 BRASIL- / 1934      
Rubinei Rubinei Moura Santos 8/10/1965 53
Nacional-AM / 1992        
Toninho Fronza Antonio Domingos Fronza 8/10/1955 63
Esportivo-RS / 1985        
Uendel Uendel Pereira Gonçalves 8/10/1988 30
Corinthians-SP / 2015 Ponte Preta-SP / 2011 Avaí-SC / 2010 Criciúma-SC / 2008 Fluminense-RJ / 2008
Viveros Alexander Viveros Sánchez 8/10/1977 41
COLÔMBIA-COL / 2002 Cruzeiro-MG / 2002 Fluminense-RJ / 2001    
Wendel Wendel Santana Pereira dos Santos 8/10/1981 37
Palmeiras-SP / 2014 Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2012 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2011    
Wendell Wendell Santana Pereira Santos 8/10/1981 37
Palmeiras-SP / 2009 Santos-SP / 2008      
9 Alexandre Chagas Alexandre Ramos Chagas 9/10/1972 46
Portuguesa-SP / 2002 Coritiba-PR / 1997      
Alexandre Nunes Alexandre Nunes Machado 9/10/1974 44
Goiás-GO / 2000        
Amarildo Amarildo Gaspar Rodrigues 9/10/1962 56
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 1989        
Andrezinho André Ricardo Soares 9/10/1981 37
Coritiba-PR / 2006 Mineiros-GO / 2006 Vila Nova-GO / 2005 Novo Horizonte-GO / 2004  
Arlei Warlei Lucimar Rosa 9/10/1970 48
América-MG / 1992        
Beto Carlos Weberton da Silva Soares 9/10/1978 40
ASA-AL / 2001        
Cacá Lucas de Deus Santos 9/10/1982 36
CRB-AL / 2005 Sport-PE / 2002 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2001    
Carlão Carlos Alberto dos Santos 9/10/1968 50
Nacional-AM / 1995 Rio Negro-AM / 1990      
Cris Cristiano Alves Pereira 9/10/1980 38
Imbituba-SC / 2011 Imbituba FC-SC / 2011 Brusque-SC / 2010 Metropolitano-SC / 2005  
Édson Édson Roberto Vieira 9/10/1965 53
Ceará-CE / 1998        
Emilio Rentería Emilio Rentería García 9/10/1984 34
Caracas-VEN / 2008        
Estrela Iderleoni Gentil Junior 9/10/1967 51
Botafogo-SP / 1992        
Fábio Pinto Fábio Pinto 9/10/1980 38
Guarani-SP / 2008 Coritiba-PR / 2006 Cruzeiro-MG / 2006 São Caetano-SP / 2005 Grêmio-RS / 2004
Fábio Santos Fábio dos Santos Barbosa 9/10/1980 38
Fluminense-RJ / 2009 São Paulo-SP / 2008 Cruzeiro-MG / 2006 São Caetano-SP / 2005 Nacional-POR / 2004/05
Gérson Gérson de Oliveira 9/10/1965 53
Goiânia-GO / 1991 Flamengo-RJ / 1990      
Givet Gael Givet 9/10/1981 37
FRANÇA-FRA / 2006        
Glaédson Glaédson Batista Campos 9/10/1969 49
Linhares-ES / 1998        
Glaedson Glaedson Batista Campos 9/10/1969 49
Lagartense-SE / 1999        
Guto Carlos Augusto da Silva Rodrigues 9/10/1974 44
River-PI / 2001        
Jamersson Jamersson Eduardo da Costa Silva 9/10/1978 40
Parnahyba-PI / 2007 River-PI / 2005      
Juninho Carlos Gualberto da Silva Júnior 9/10/1982 36
Brusque-SC / 2008 Avaí-SC / 2001      
Kal Joao Carlos Russi Rodrigues 9/10/1986 32
Camboriú-SC / 2012        
Lefévre Carlos Lefévre 9/10/1887 131
Botafogo-RJ / 1910        
Lenílson Lenílson Porto Peixoto 9/10/1983 35
Brusque-SC / 2011 Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2010 América-RN / 2009 CRB-AL / 2006  
Léo Leonardo Rodrigues da Silva 9/10/1980 38
ADESG-AC / 2007 Rio Branco-AC / 2003      
Marcelo Marcelo Augusto Davolos 9/10/1975 43
Colo Colo-BA / 2007 Caldense-MG / 2003 Villa Nova-MG / 2001    
Marcelo Guerreiro Marcelo Miorando 9/10/1985 33
Brusque-SC / 2012 Chapecoense-SC / 2010      
Mendonça Antonio Manuel Viana Mendonça 9/10/1982 36
ANGOLA-AGO / 2006        
Naldo Ronaldo Aparecido Rodrigues 9/10/1982 36
Juventude-RS / 2005        
Nivaldo Nivaldo Penafiel 9/10/1971 47
Serra-ES / 2005 Figueirense-SC / 2000      
Osvaldo Baliza Osvaldo Alfredo da Silva 9/10/1923 95
BRASIL- / 1952 Botafogo-RJ / 1950      
Ramon Ramon Pacheco Fraga 9/10/1985 33
Camboriú-SC / 2012 Criciúma-SC / 2006      
Ranieri Ranieri de Oliveira Soares 9/10/1988 30
Próspera-SC / 2009 Sousa-PB / 2008      
Renan Renan Rodrigues da Silva 9/10/1989 29
Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2012        
Valdemir Valdemir Ferreira dos Santos 9/10/1969 49
Kaburé-TO / 1995 Treze-PB / 1990      
Viduka Mark Anthony Viduka 9/10/1975 43
AUSTRÁLIA-AUS / 2006        
Vitinho Victor Vinícius dos Santos 9/10/1993 25
Botafogo-RJ / 2012 Maranhão-MA / 2008      
Washington Washington Luiz Alves Pereira 9/10/1970 48
Santa Cruz-PE / 1991        
Zé Roberto José Roberto Bomfim dos Santos 9/10/1977 41
Confiança-SE / 2000        
10 Adauto Adauto Da Silva Bigio Filho 10/10/1964 54
Chapecoense-SC / 1989        
Adeildo José Adeildo dos Santos 10/10/1974 44
Treze-PB / 2005 ASA-AL / 2004 Bahia-BA / 2003 Sergipe-SE / 2002  
Aladim Aladim Luciano 10/10/1946 72
Nacional-POR / 2004/05 Coritiba-PR / 1984 Colorado-PR / 1983 Comb.Paranaense-PR / 1978 Corinthians-SP / 1972
Al-Kahtani Yaser Saeed Al-Kahtani 10/10/1982 36
ARÁBIA SAUDITA-KSA / 2006        
Altemir Altemir Marques da Cruz 10/10/1938 80
Grêmio-RS / 1967 Sel. Gaúcha-RS / 1966 BRASIL- / 1966 Grêmio-RO / 1965  
Anderson Anderson Abrãao Menezes 10/10/1967 51
Criciúma-SC / 1998        
André Carpes André Henrique de Oliveira Carpes 10/10/1967 51
Chapecoense-SC / 1998 Criciúma-SC / 1993 Vitória-BA / 1991    
Augusto Augusto Cezar Santos da Silva 10/10/1967 51
Fluminense Feira-BA / 1991        
Cesar Roberto Cesar Roberto Rodrigues Da Silva 10/10/1965 53
Pelotas-RS / 1989        
Daniel Daniel Conceicao Silva 10/10/1970 48
Paysandu-PA / 1995 Criciúma-SC / 1994      
Demétrius Demétrius Valério da Silva Filho 10/10/1971 47
Baré-RR / 2000 Flamengo-PI / 1995      
Dhorasoo Vikash Dhorasoo 10/10/1973 45
FRANÇA-FRA / 2006        
Dionathan Dionathan Duarte Flores 10/10/1980 38
Criciúma-SC / 2001        
Erick Hérick Samora da Silva 10/10/1986 32
Cruzeiro-MG / 2007        
Esquerdinha Rubens Raimundo da Silva 10/10/1989 29
Chapecoense-SC / 2012        
Glauco Glauco Boppre Rodrigues 10/10/1978 40
Lagartense-SE / 2001 Maranhão-MA / 2000 Criciúma-SC / 2000 Tubarão-SC / 1999  
Helenilton Helenilton Barros 10/10/1946 72
Flamengo-RJ / 1971        
Jaílton Jaílton Ramos 10/10/1985 33
Botafogo-PB / 2006        
Job Job Rodrigues de Souza 10/10/1927 91
Flamengo-RJ / 1950        
Joel Joel Celestino Bonfim 10/10/1970 48
Nacional-AM / 1992        
Joélson Joélson Euclides Pereira 10/10/1970 48
Ji-Paraná-RO / 1993        
Juca Antônio Luiz da Silva 10/10/1985 33
São José (POA)-RS / 2010 Próspera-SC / 2007      
Julio Cruz Julio Ricardo Cruz 10/10/1974 44
ARGENTINA-ARG / 2006        
Lima Lucas Pedro Alves de Lima 10/10/1991 27
Goiás-GO / 2014 Paraná-PR / 2011 Criciúma-SC / 2009    
Luciano Henrique Luciano Henrique Golvêa 10/10/1978 40
Santa Cruz-PE / 2012 Sport-PE / 2009 Internacional-RS / 2007 Atlético Sorocaba-SP / 2005 Santos-SP / 2005
Magal Ronaldo Luís Pereira Silva 10/10/1982 36
Caxias-SC / 2006 Avaí-SC / 2003 Joinville-SC / 2002 Juventude-RS / 2002  
Marcão Marcos Domingos Antonio 10/10/1976 42
Ulbra-RS / 2005        
Marcos Marcos da Conceição Contarato 10/10/1988 30
Friburguense-RJ / 2007        
Mickey Ivaldo Boeira Cabral 10/10/1952 66
Internacional-SC / 1978        
Morales Ramóm Morales Higuera 10/10/1975 43
MÉXICO-MEX / 2006        
Neizinho Alcides Pinto Ribeiro Filho 10/10/1971 47
Londrina-PR / 2002        
Otávio Otávio Henrique Silva 10/10/1990 28
América-MG / 2012        
Quito Marcos Dias de Oliveira 10/10/1964 54
Fluminense Feira-BA / 1991        
Rafael Tolói Rafael Tolói 10/10/1990 28
Goiás-GO / 2012        
Raul Raul Mendes da Rocha 10/10/1964 54
Aimoré-RS / 1994 Joinville-SC / 1990 Grêmio-RS / 1986    
Rebechi Paulo Roberto Rebechi 10/10/1961 57
Criciúma-SC / 1988 Juventude-RS / 1982      
Roberson Roberson Luiz de Jesus 10/10/1965 53
Marcílio Dias-SC / 1993 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 1992 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1991 Cruzeiro-MG / 1990 Coritiba-PR / 1988
Rodinaldo Rodinaldo Reis De Castro Alves 10/10/1961 57
Coritiba-PR / 1978        
Rogério Rogério Alves dos Santos 10/10/1969 49
Náutico-PE / 1990        
Valdo Edvaldo Miritão 10/10/1971 47
Atlético Paranaense-PR / 1996 Corinthians-SP / 1995      
Wesley Wesley Fernandes Felisardo 10/10/1977 41
Americano-RJ / 2007 Paraná-PR / 2004 Iraty-PR / 2003    
Zagoto Carlos Venicio Zagoto 10/10/1959 59
Paysandu-SC / 1984        
11 Anderson Goiano Anderson Delmondes Espíndola 11/10/1980 38
Chapadão-MS / 2007        
Caio Antonio Caio Silva Souza 11/10/1980 38
Goiás-GO / 2012 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2011 Ponte Preta-SP / 2011 Avaí-SC / 2010 Bahia-BA / 2008
Christian Sandro Christian da Silva Mendes 11/10/1973 45
Palmares-RO / 1995        
Daniel Daniel Lopes da Silva 11/10/1977 41
Portuguesa-RJ / 2006 Olaria-RJ / 2005 Caxias-RS / 2004    
Digão Rodrigo Fabiano Colarelli 11/10/1980 38
Chapadão-MS / 2004        
Dirceu Dirceu Evandro Maciel Cavalheiro 11/10/1976 42
Coritiba-PR / 1997        
Douglas Douglas Eduardo Ramos 11/10/1989 29
Imbituba-SC / 2011 Imbituba FC-SC / 2011      
Doval Inacio Dorvantil Nunes Rodrigues 11/10/1957 61
Juventus Rio do Sul-SC / 1985 Rio do Sul-SC / 1984 Figueirense-SC / 1980    
Guilherme Macuglia Guilherme Leoni Moura Macuglia 11/10/1961 57
Figueirense-SC / 1985 Grêmio-RS / 1984      
Gustavinho Gustavo Mendes Nunes 11/10/1981 37
Americano-RJ / 2011        
Gustavo Gustavo Samora Oliveira 11/10/1979 39
Criciúma-SC / 2000        
Iúna Gílson Santos da Silva 11/10/1974 44
São Raimundo-AM / 2003 CRB-AL / 1999      
Jaime João Jaime do Nascimento 11/10/1968 50
Parnahyba-PI / 2006 4 de Julho-PI / 2005 Fortaleza-CE / 2000 Ceará-CE / 1998  
Jorginho Carvoeiro Jorge Vieira 11/10/1953 65
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1975 Bangu-RJ / 1972      
Joseilson Joseilson Nascimento Silva 11/10/1981 37
Náutico-PE / 2005        
Kali Carlos Afonso 11/10/1978 40
ANGOLA-AGO / 2006        
Luiz Marques Luiz Marques da Silva 11/10/1980 38
Gama-DF / 2005        
Marcelo Capanema Marcelo Ferreira de Brito 11/10/1974 44
Tuna Luso-PA / 2008 Independente-AP / 2002 Paysandu-PA / 1999    
Marlon Marlon Araújo de Lima 11/10/1983 35
Colo Colo-BA / 2007        
Mauricio Victorino Mauricio Victorino 11/10/1982 36
Nacional-URU / 2008        
Maurinho Mauro Sérgio Viriato Mendes 11/10/1978 40
Cruzeiro-MG / 2008 São Paulo-SP / 2007 BRASIL- / 2003 Coritiba-PR / 2003 Santos-SP / 2002
Mauro Portaluppi Mauro Portaluppi 11/10/1960 58
Esportivo-RS / 1983        
Naílton José Naílton Braga Pereira 11/10/1979 39
River-PI / 2002        
Pablo Mouche Pablo Nicolás Mouche 11/10/1987 31
Boca Juniors-ARG / 2008        
Rafael Araújo Rafael Araújo Silva 11/10/1988 30
Guarani-SP / 2012 Marília-SP / 2008      
Rogério Seves Rogério dos Santos Seves 11/10/1976 42
Anapolina-GO / 2003 Santos-SP / 1997      
Rubens Salles Rubens Moraes Salles 11/10/1891 127
BRASIL- / 1917        
Silvio Silvio Roberto Leite 11/10/1959 59
Blumenau-SC / 1982        
Thiago Thiago Ramos Fernandes 11/10/1983 35
Fluminense-RJ / 2005        
Tiquinho Válter Pereira dos Santos 11/10/1972 46
Ji-Paraná-RO / 1999 Coritiba-PR / 1992      
Valmir Valmir Ribeiro Siqueira 11/10/1986 32
Palmeiras-SP / 2008 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2008 CRB-AL / 2005    
Vanderlei Wanderley dos Santos Monteiro Júnior 11/10/1988 30
Flamengo-RJ / 2011 Cruzeiro-MG / 2009 Santo André-SP / 2009 Ponte Preta-SP / 2008  
Victorino Mauricio Bernardo Victorino Dansilo 11/10/1982 36
Palmeiras-SP / 2014 Cruzeiro-MG / 2012 Nacional de Patos-PB / 2008    
Waldimir Waldimir Ferreira de Araújo 11/10/1969 49
Marília-SP / 2005 Vila Nova-GO / 2001 Goiás-GO / 1992    
Wellington Dias Wellington Vicente Dias 11/10/1977 41
Brasiliense-DF / 2006 Vila Nova-GO / 1999      
Wescley Wescley Gomes dos Santos 11/10/1991 27
Ceará-CE / 2018        
Yong Dae Kim Yong Dae Kim 11/10/1979 39
CORÉIA DO SUL-KOR / 2006        
12 Agnaldo José Agnaldo de Jesus 12/10/1967 51
Remo-PA / 1997 Sport-PE / 1991      
Alan Allan Dayvison dos Santos Oliveira Teixeira 12/10/1984 34
CRB-AL / 2006        
Castilho Lindomar Castilho Almeida da Silva 12/10/1968 50
Fortaleza-CE / 1989        
César Ferreira Carlos Cesar Ferreira 12/10/1964 54
Santos-SP / 1988        
Cléber Cléber Eduardo Arado 12/10/1972 46
Ceará-CE / 2004 Portuguesa-SP / 2002 Avaí-SC / 2001 Guarani-SP / 2001 Coritiba-PR / 2000
Dias Pereira João da Cruz Dias Pereira 12/10/1960 58
4 de Julho-PI / 1993        
Ésio José Ésio Oliveira da Silva 12/10/1968 50
Gama-DF / 2000        
Fabinho Fábio de Oliveira Souza 12/10/1981 37
Itabaiana-SE / 2007 Sergipe-SE / 2006 Botafogo-RJ / 2003    
Franz Franz Robert da Silva Correa 12/10/1970 48
Mixto-MT / 1990        
Fred Frederico Fredericci Testa Júnior 12/10/1972 46
Santa Cruz-PE / 1997 Palmeiras-SP / 1995      
Galdino José Galdino de Oliveira 12/10/1954 64
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1977 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1971      
Ilsinho Ilson Pereira Dias Júnior 12/10/1985 33
São Paulo-SP / 2011 Internacional-RS / 2011 Palmeiras-SP / 2006    
Jorge Luiz Jorge Luiz Lima Brasil 12/10/1969 49
Remo-PA / 1991        
Jossimar Mosquera Jossimar Mosquera 12/10/1982 36
Arsenal de Sarandí-ARG / 2008        
Lindomar Lindomar Castilho de Almeida Silva 12/10/1966 52
Baré-RR / 1998        
Machado Carlos Gilberto Machado 12/10/1961 57
Sorriso-MT / 1994 Joinville-SC / 1991 Portuguesa-SP / 1987    
Márcio Márcio Frozza 12/10/1978 40
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 2000        
Marco Antônio Marco Antônio Barros da Silva 12/10/1976 42
Nacional-AM / 2004 Rio Negro-AM / 2000      
Marrom João Marcos Teodoro de Castro 12/10/1981 37
Figueirense-SC / 2004        
Murilo Murilo Ferraz 12/10/1987 31
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 2009        
Nem Rogisvaldo João dos Santos 12/10/1987 31
Figueirense-SC / 2014 Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2009      
Newton Newton Jesus Santana 12/10/1960 58
Náutico-PE / 1992 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1990 São Paulo-SP / 1985    
Newton Newton de Carvalho Senra 12/10/1921 97
Corinthians-SP / 1951        
Paulo Henrique Paulo Henrique Chagas de Lima 12/10/1989 29
São Paulo-SP / 2014 Santos-SP / 2011      
Pedro Henrique Pedro Henrique Carvalho Farias 12/10/1985 33
Goiás-GO / 2012        
Roberto Nunes Roberto Nunes 12/10/1971 47
Ubiratan-MS / 2000        
Tinga Luiz Otávio Santos de Araújo 12/10/1990 28
Ceará-CE / 2012 Palmeiras-SP / 2011 Ponte Preta-SP / 2009    
Tostão Valdir Nepomuceno Soares 12/10/1971 47
Grêmio Coariense-AM / 2006 Mixto-MT / 1990      
Waldemar Fiúme Waldemar Fiúme 12/10/1922 96
Palmeiras-SP / 1951        
Wanderley Wanderley Mesquita Bastos 12/10/1979 39
CRB-AL / 2012 Fortaleza-CE / 2009      
Zé Carlos José Carlos Oliveira de Araújo 12/10/1957 61
Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 1993        
Zé Carlos Paulista José Carlos Raymundo 12/10/1956 62
Criciúma-SC / 1984 Joinville-SC / 1982 Palmeiras-SP / 1979    
Zé Kalanga Paulo Baptisa Nsimba 12/10/1983 35
ANGOLA-AGO / 2006        
13 Adán Balbín Adán Balbín 13/10/1986 32
Coronel Bolognesi-PER / 2008        
Aílton Aílton do Nascimento Correia 13/10/1984 34
Sport-PE / 2014 São Caetano-SP / 2011 Central-PE / 2009 Náutico-PE / 2009 Guarani-SP / 2004
Andrade João Enrique de Andrade Amaral 13/10/1981 37
Sport-PE / 2009 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2008 Santa Cruz-PE / 2005    
Arthur Maia Arthur Brasiliano Maia 13/10/1992 26
América-RN / 2014 Vitória-BA / 2011      
Breno Breno Vinícius Borges 13/10/1989 29
São Paulo-SP / 2007        
Caimmy Caimmy Vallim 13/10/1983 35
Guarani-SC / 2008        
Celso Reis Celso Reis Crispim 13/10/1964 54
Remo-PA / 1993        
Cícero Cícero Gomes da Silva 13/10/1966 52
Guajará-RO / 2001        
Clarel Clarel Reynaldo Kauer 13/10/1922 96
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1952        
Clayton Clayton Anderson Oliveira de Oliveira 13/10/1977 41
Araguaína-TO / 2007        
Dalmo Dalmo Alberto dos Santos 13/10/1961 57
Ji-Paraná-RO / 1998 Ariquemes-RO / 1994      
Diogo Diogo Roberto Roque 13/10/1986 32
Chapecoense-SC / 2012 Iraty-PR / 2006      
Donizeti Luciano Donizeti Nunes Alexandre 13/10/1979 39
Gama-DF / 2008 Brasiliense-DF / 2005      
Douglas Douglas Dias de Sousa 13/10/1987 31
Vitória-BA / 2014 Fortaleza-CE / 2009      
Dourado Nélson Vieira Dourado 13/10/1968 50
Ji-Paraná-RO / 2000 Interporto-TO / 1999 Figueirense-SC / 1997 Vitória-BA / 1994 Vila Nova-GO / 1990
Gonçalves Sebastião Ferreira Gonçalves 13/10/1961 57
Ji-Paraná-RO / 1998        
Hélio Carioca Hélio Cabral Júnior 13/10/1966 52
Tubarão-SC / 1993 Campinense-PB / 1992      
Jackson Jackson Brito da Silva 13/10/1985 33
Baraúnas-RN / 2005        
Jeferson Jeferson Sabino dos Santos 13/10/1985 33
Concórdia FC-SC / 2011        
Jefferson Santos Jefferson Sabino dos Santos 13/10/1985 33
Ituano-SP / 2007        
João Leite João Leite da Silva Neto 13/10/1955 63
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1992 BRASIL- / 1989 Guarani-SP / 1989 Sel. Mineira-MG / 1980  
Júlio César Júlio César Reis 13/10/1977 41
Botafogo-PB / 2001        
Luciano Sebastiao Carlos Luciano 13/10/1965 53
União São João-SP / 1992 Portuguesa-SP / 1988      
Marcelo Gaucho Marcelo Dluzniewski 13/10/1989 29
Brusque-SC / 2012        
Michel Michel Alexandro Corsino Bezerra 13/10/1981 37
Barras-PI / 2009 Potiguar Mossoró-RN / 2006 ABC-RN / 2005    
Moreno Paulo Roberto Gonçalves Silva 13/10/1976 42
Poções-BA / 2000        
Nélson Nélson Luís Quintiliano 13/10/1956 62
Flamengo-RJ / 1980        
Norberto Araujo Norberto Araujo 13/10/1978 40
LDU Quito-ECU / 2008        
Pedro Amorim Pedro Amorim 13/10/1919 99
Fluminense-RJ / 1947 BRASIL- / 1942      
Rildon Rildon Chaves dos Santos 13/10/1967 51
Santos-AP / 2000 Remo-PA / 1992      
Rincon Jeovanildo Francisco Rosa 13/10/1980 38
Marcílio Dias-SC / 2011 Próspera-SC / 2006 Joinville-SC / 2000    
Romario Romario Furlan 13/10/1956 62
Blumenau-SC / 1981        
Rudney Rudney Ramalho Sobral 13/10/1981 37
Confiança-SE / 2002        
Rui Barbosa Rui Barbosa Machado 13/10/1973 45
Anapolina-GO / 2003 América-RN / 2002 Botafogo-SP / 1999 Vila Nova-GO / 1998  
Tales Tales Rejane Cabeceira 13/10/1981 37
Náutico-PE / 2008 Chapecoense-SC / 2004      
Wanderson Wanderson da Silva Souza 13/10/1980 38
CRB-AL / 2007        
Wesley Wesley Aparecido Martins 13/10/1982 36
Tubarão-SC / 2005        
Wilton Wilton César Xavier 13/10/1947 71
Coritiba-PR / 1978 Fluminense-RJ / 1975      
14 Adriano Francisco Adriano da Silva Rodrigues 14/10/1985 33
América-MG / 2006 Ipatinga-MG / 2005      
Alysson Alysson de Carvalho Barbosa 14/10/1977 41
Guará-DF / 1999        
Ambrosi Vicente Paúl Ambrosi Zambrano 14/10/1980 38
EQUADOR-ECU / 2006        
Andrade Alexandre dos Santos Andrade 14/10/1981 37
Ulbra-RO / 2007 Vilhena-RO / 2006 União Cacoalense-RO / 2005 CF Amazônia-RO / 2003  
Baiano Waldir Pereira de Souza 14/10/1951 67
Caldense-MG / 1979        
Carlos André Carlos André Lima da Silva 14/10/1979 39
Brusque-SC / 2008 Nacional-AM / 2008 Itabaiana-SE / 2007    
Chiquinho Francisco Carvalho da Silva Neto 14/10/1975 43
CRB-AL / 2007 Caldense-MG / 2005 Paraná-PR / 2005 Fortaleza-CE / 2004 Vitória-BA / 2003
Didulica Joseph Anthony Didulica 14/10/1977 41
CROÁCIA-CRO / 2006        
Emilson Emilson De Andrade Mendonca 14/10/1967 51
Joinville-SC / 1992        
Eudes Eudes Gonçalves Martins 14/10/1970 48
Gama-DF / 1991        
Gustavo Cabral Gustavo Daniel Cabral 14/10/1985 33
River Plate-ARG / 2008        
Henrique Henrique Adriano Buss 14/10/1986 32
Corinthians-SP / 2018 Palmeiras-SP / 2012 Coritiba-PR / 2007    
Hortêncio Hortêncio de Souza 14/10/1916 102
Flamengo-RJ / 1941 BRASIL- / 1940      
Jadílson Jadílson Carlos da Silva 14/10/1980 38
Sport-PE / 2007 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2005      
Jéfferson Douglas Jéfferson Douglas de Oliveira 14/10/1970 48
Avaí-SC / 2000 Criciúma-SC / 1998      
Jones Jones da Silva Lopes 14/10/1988 30
Bahia-BA / 2012 Ulbra-RS / 2008      
Juares Juares Guerreiro Rochembach 14/10/1957 61
Chapecoense-SC / 1981        
Juarez Juarez Cesar Malvezi 14/10/1966 52
Bahia-BA / 1995        
Leandro Leandro Silva Nascimento 14/10/1974 44
Chapadão-MS / 2005 Coritiba-PR / 2000      
Leonardo Leonardo Araújo Tavera 14/10/1970 48
Figueirense-SC / 1998        
Marcelinho Marcelo Dias da Silveira 14/10/1972 46
Sinop-MT / 2000 Sorriso-MT / 1994      
Marcelo Marcelo Anderson Ferreira de Góes 14/10/1979 39
Ypiranga-AP / 1999        
Marcelo Paixão Marcelo Leonardo Paixão Fontes 14/10/1983 35
Friburguense-RJ / 2006        
Marcinho Márcio Rocha 14/10/1971 47
Guarani-SP / 2007 Atlético Sorocaba-SP / 2005 Gama-DF / 1999 Bragantino-SP / 1998 Sport-PE / 1998
Michel Michel Filizardo dos Santos 14/10/1991 27
Hercílio Luz-SC / 2009        
Murilo Maurilo José de Oliveira 14/10/1975 43
Malutron-PR / 2001        
Nena Elias Oliveira Costa 14/10/1958 60
Amapá-AP / 1992        
Neto Francisco Antonio da Silva Neto 14/10/1975 43
Sport-PE / 1987        
Paul Ambrosi Paul Ambrosi 14/10/1981 37
LDU Quito-ECU / 2008        
Recife Wheldson Roberto dos Santos 14/10/1994 24
Flamengo-RJ / 2014 Santos-SP / 2009      
Renê Renê Carlos da Silva 14/10/1949 69
Bangu-RJ / 1983 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1976      
Rubens Nicola Rubens Nicola Gagliardi Júnior 14/10/1956 62
Corinthians-SP / 1977 Botafogo-RJ / 1976      
Samuel Samuel José da Silva Vieira 14/10/1974 44
CRB-AL / 2006 Caxias-RS / 2005 Criciúma-SC / 2003 Bahia-BA / 1999  
Serginho Sergio Luiz Nascimento 14/10/1962 56
Paraná-PR / 1992        
Siqueira Antonio Siqueira e Silva Júnior 14/10/1966 52
Vasco-AC / 2002 Independência-AC / 1999 Rio Branco-AC / 1995 Atlético Acreano-AC / 1992  
Wallace Wallace Fortuna dos Santos 14/10/1994 24
Cruzeiro-MG / 2014 Figueirense-SC / 2009      
Zimermann José Augusto Zimermann 14/10/1967 51
Figueirense-SC / 1997 Criciúma-SC / 1995      
15 Ariel Ariel Geraldo Nahuelpan Osten 15/10/1987 31
Coritiba-PR / 2009        
Balaban Boski Balaban 15/10/1978 40
CROÁCIA-CRO / 2006        
Borrachinha Jose Luiz De Moura 15/10/1949 69
Joinville-SC / 1984        
Cassio Cassio Geraldo Barbara 15/10/1965 53
União São João-SP / 1992        
Caxambu Hélio Geraldo Caxambu 15/10/1918 100
Portuguesa-SP / 1950        
César Lira Francisco de Assis Lira 15/10/1973 45
Itabaiana-SE / 2003 Goiânia-GO / 2001      
Cesar Luiz Cesar Luis Thier 15/10/1967 51
Santa Cruz-RS / 1989        
Claudecir Claudecir Aparecido de Aguiar 15/10/1975 43
Portuguesa-SP / 2008 São Caetano-SP / 2006 Palmeiras-SP / 2005    
Clayson Rato Clayson Rubens Dantas Queiróz 15/10/1978 40
CSA-AL / 2009 Sport-PE / 2003 Paysandu-PA / 2002    
Daniel Hernández Williams Daniel Hernández Spenelli 15/10/1982 36
Vila Nova-GO / 2008        
Danilo Danilo Gustavo Vergner Gomes 15/10/1981 37
Bahia-BA / 2007 Internacional-RS / 2005      
Derci Derci Custódio 15/10/1945 73
Flamengo-RJ / 1966        
Dinho Ed Wilson José dos Santos 15/10/1966 52
América-MG / 1998 Grêmio-RS / 1997 São Paulo-SP / 1993 Sport-PE / 1992  
Edmilson Edmílson dos Santos Carmo Júnior 15/10/1987 31
Guarani-SP / 2006 Santos-SP / 2005      
Edmilson Edemílson Pinto Pires 15/10/1963 55
Taguatinga-DF / 1990        
Fabinho Fábio Mafra de Lima 15/10/1977 41
Atlético Roraima-RR / 2003        
Fábio Fábio Ferreira Aragão dos Santos 15/10/1977 41
Marília-SP / 2007 Treze-PB / 2006 Vila Nova-GO / 2005 Inter de Limeira-SP / 2005 Paulista-SP / 2005
Felipe Felipe Mattioni Rohde 15/10/1988 30
Grêmio-RS / 2008        
Fuzuê Douglas Soares de Barros 15/10/1984 34
Coxim-MS / 2007        
Gilmar Gilmar Calonga Batista 15/10/1968 50
Comercial-MT / 2003 Operário-MS / 1993      
João Marcos João Marcos Paula Cruz 15/10/1989 29
Marcílio Dias-SC / 2009        
Julio Cesar Julio Cesar Brum Ramos 15/10/1967 51
Criciúma-SC / 1998 Chapecoense-SC / 1987      
Márcio Márcio Alcides de Almeida 15/10/1979 39
Brusque-SC / 2007 São Gabriel-RS / 2004      
Miran Richard Garcia Miranda da Silva 15/10/1975 43
Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2001        
Missinho Admílson de Almeida Azevedo 15/10/1965 53
Bahia-BA / 1994 Guarani-SP / 1992 Vitória-BA / 1991    
Nando Fernando Vieira de Souza 15/10/1974 44
Kindermann-SC / 1999 Figueirense-SC / 1998      
Narciso Antônio Narciso da Silva 15/10/1980 38
Vitória-BA / 2006        
Natalio Portillo Natalio Portillo 15/10/1979 39
Cienciano-PER / 2008        
Odair Odair Darc Borges 15/10/1973 45
Democrata GV-MG / 1995        
Patricio Urrutia Patricio Urrutia 15/10/1977 41
LDU Quito-ECU / 2008        
Paulinho Paulo César Elias 15/10/1984 34
Atlético Goianense-GO / 2012 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2011 Novo Hamburgo-RS / 2010 Chapadão-MS / 2007  
Pebinha Clébio da Silva Brito 15/10/1984 34
Barra-MT / 2004        
Pedrinho Pedro Passos Moura da Silva 15/10/1987 31
Cidade Azul-SC / 2009 Volta Redonda-RJ / 2008      
Ricardo José Ricardo Jesus de Aguiar 15/10/1964 54
Muniz Freire-ES / 1992        
Robison Paul William Robinson 15/10/1979 39
INGLATERRA-ENG / 2006        
Sapatão Élcio Nogueira da Silva 15/10/1947 71
Flamengo-RJ / 1968        
Serginho Sérgio Eduardo Ferreira da Cunha 15/10/1972 46
Juventude-RS / 2004 Vitória-BA / 1991      
Servílio Servílio de Jesus Filho 15/10/1939 79
Palmeiras-SP / 1968 BRASIL- / 1966      
Sousa Jean Mota Oliveira de Sousa 15/10/1993 25
Santos-SP / 2018        
Tadeu Luiz Tadeu Da Silva 15/10/1957 61
Fluminense-RJ / 1981        
Telmo Telmo Venício Santana Carneiro 15/10/1975 43
América-RN / 1998        
Trezeguet David Trezeguet 15/10/1977 41
FRANÇA-FRA / 2006        
Urrutia Patricio Javier Urrutia Espinoza 15/10/1978 40
Fluminense-RJ / 2009 EQUADOR-ECU / 2006      
Vaguinho Vágner dos Santos 15/10/1969 49
Ponte Preta-SP / 1999 Guarani-SP / 1997 Bragantino-SP / 1995 São Paulo-SP / 1993  
Vanderlei Éverton Vanderlei Montini 15/10/1998 20
Roma Apucarana-PR / 2008        
Vilela Sérgio Mendonça Vilela 15/10/1961 57
São Paulo-SP / 1983        
Wendell Wendell Medeiros Macedo 15/10/1980 38
Salgueiro-PE / 2011 Santa Cruz-PE / 2007 Nacional-AM / 2006 Treze-PB / 2002  
Zé Riba José de Ribamar de Sousa Barros 15/10/1971 47
Flamengo-PI / 1999        
16 Adriano Ferreira Adriano Ferreira da Silva 16/10/1976 42
Ponte Preta-SP / 2000        
Birinha Erickson Avelar Martinho 16/10/1978 40
Caxias-RS / 2002 Botafogo-SP / 2001      
Célio Célio Taveira Filho 16/10/1940 78
BRASIL- / 1966 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1966      
Dario Dario Lourenco 16/10/1953 65
Blumenau-SC / 1985 Marcílio Dias-SC / 1983 Joinville-SC / 1981    
Eládio Eládio dos Santos 16/10/1974 44
Confiança-SE / 2000 Sergipe-SE / 1997      
Fabinho Fábio de Jesus 16/10/1976 42
Fluminense-RJ / 2009 Internacional-RS / 2006 Santos-SP / 2005 Flamengo-RJ / 2003 Ponte Preta-SP / 2002
Falcão Paulo Roberto Falcão 16/10/1953 65
BRASIL- / 1986 Internacional-RS / 1980 Sel. Gaúcha-RS / 1978 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1972  
Felipe Pintinho Felipe Romulo Barbosa Pinheiro 16/10/1986 32
Paysandu-PA / 2006        
Fernando Fernando César de Matos 16/10/1961 57
Portuguesa-SP / 1992 Corinthians-SP / 1991 Flamengo-RJ / 1990 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1987 Santos-SP / 1985
Guilherme Guilherme de Oliveira Sapião 16/10/1989 29
Imbituba-SC / 2011 Imbituba FC-SC / 2011      
Ivanil Ivanil Ramos 16/10/1963 55
Ferroviário-SC / 1990        
Jean Jean Carlos do Rosário Almeida da Silva 16/10/1977 41
Remo-PA / 2006 Portuguesa-SP / 2000 Ypiranga-AP / 1999    
João Carlos João Carlos Estanislau de Jesus 16/10/1948 70
Flamengo-RJ / 1970        
Júnior José Edgar Saldanha Gomes Júnior 16/10/1977 41
Moto Clube-MA / 2005        
Magno Magno Machado dos Santos 16/10/1984 34
Guará-DF / 2008        
Marvison Marvison Gleique Lima da Costa 16/10/1983 35
Ypiranga-AP / 2005        
Mazinho Anderson Soares da Silva 16/10/1987 31
Palmeiras-SP / 2014 Marília-SP / 2009      
Mithyuê Mithyuê de Linhares 16/10/1989 29
Grêmio-RS / 2011        
Myhre, Thomas Thomas Myhre 16/10/1973 45
NORUEGA-NOR / 2006        
Nenê Anildo Gonçalves Lopes 16/10/1963 55
Operário-MS / 1996 Pontaporaense-MS / 1995      
Nielsen Nielsen Krizek Caparelli de Moura 16/10/1973 45
Criciúma-SC / 1999        
Paulão Paulo Eduardo Rodrigues de Lima 16/10/1985 33
Metropolitano-SC / 2009 Avaí-SC / 2008 Figueirense-SC / 2006    
Paulo Sérgio Paulo Sérgio Ribeiro de Souza 16/10/1977 41
Londrina-PR / 2002        
Piá Marcus Vinícius Pedro Nogueira 16/10/1969 49
Gama-DF / 2001 Flamengo-RJ / 1993      
Ronimar Ronimar Matos da Silva 16/10/1976 42
Rio Branco-AC / 2008 Fast Clube-AM / 2007      
Salvador Milto Alves da Silva 16/10/1930 88
BRASIL- / 1954        
Sidney Sidney Santos de Brito 16/10/1979 39
Ceará-CE / 1999        
Vanderlei José Vanderlei dos Santos 16/10/1973 45
Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2001 Figueirense-SC / 2001 Juventude-RS / 2000    
Wágner Wágner Tadeu Bueno 16/10/1962 56
Fortaleza-CE / 1992 Botafogo-RJ / 1988      
Zé Carlos José Carlos Amaral 16/10/1930 88
Portuguesa-SP / 1950        
Zé Humberto José Umberto Souza 16/10/1973 45
Londrina-PR / 1993        
17 Agnaldo José Agnaldo dos Santos 17/10/1966 52
Sergipe-SE / 1992        
Alcino Alcino Da Silva Teixeira Filho 17/10/1967 51
Hercílio Luz-SC / 1989        
Amado Amado Gomes Bucar 17/10/1957 61
Goiatuba-GO / 1993        
André Stocco André Stocco 17/10/1981 37
Anapolina-GO / 2005        
Angelo Ângelo Márcio Pereira 17/10/1972 46
Nacional-AM / 2006 Gama-DF / 2005 Vila Nova-GO / 2002    
Branco Luciano Salomão 17/10/1970 48
Santa Cruz-PE / 2000 Bahia-BA / 1998 Portuguesa-SP / 1997 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 1996 Sport-PE / 1995
Cafuringa Moacir Fernandes 17/10/1948 70
Caldense-MG / 1979 Fluminense-RJ / 1977      
Candido Candido Alves Filho 17/10/1958 60
Figueirense-SC / 1985        
Carlos Eduardo Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Alves 17/10/1989 29
Fluminense-RJ / 2009        
David David Correia da Fonseca 17/10/1995 23
Cruzeiro-MG / 2018        
Elizeu Elizeu Antonio Ferreira Vinagre Godoy 17/10/1945 73
BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1964        
Éverton Éverton Costa 17/10/1972 46
Itabaiana-SE / 2008        
Fernando Wellington Fernando Wellington Oliveira de Mendonça 17/10/1978 40
Caxias-RS / 2010 CRB-AL / 2008 Ulbra-RS / 2006 Internacional-RS / 2000  
Goycochea Sérgio Javier Goycochea 17/10/1963 55
Internacional-RS / 1996        
Goycochea Sergio Javier Goycochea 17/10/1963 55
Internacional-RS / 1995        
Guinga Jorge Altair Lemos De Oliveira 17/10/1953 65
Criciúma-SC / 1986 Novo Hamburgo-RS / 1985 Inter de Santa Maria-RS / 1982    
Iranildo Iranildo Hermínio Ferreira 17/10/1976 42
Brasiliense-DF / 2009 Santa Cruz-PE / 2004 Flamengo-RJ / 2003 Bahia-BA / 2000 Botafogo-RJ / 1995
John Garcia John Garcia 17/10/1976 42
Cuenca-ECU / 2008        
Juarez Juarez Alves 17/10/1959 59
Pelotas-RS / 1989 Joaçaba EC-SC / 1982      
Léo Guerreiro Leonardo Barbosa da Silva 17/10/1983 35
Guará-DF / 2008 Brasiliense-DF / 2007      
Loco Abreu Washington Sebastian Abreu Gallo 17/10/1976 42
Botafogo-RJ / 2012        
Luiz Carlos Luiz Carlos Galter 17/10/1947 71
Flamengo-RJ / 1975 BRASIL- / 1971      
Marcelo Sabiá Marcelo Marcelino Maciel 17/10/1982 36
Parnahyba-PI / 2006        
Márcio Marcio Fabiano Giovanini 17/10/1978 40
Fortaleza-CE / 2003        
Márcio Giovanini Márcio Fabiano Giovanini 17/10/1979 39
Caxias-SC / 2004 Malutron-PR / 2001      
Márcio Rogério Márcio Rogério Cunha Andrade 17/10/1982 36
Vila Nova-GO / 2000        
Marco Antônio Marco Antonio Goncalves Centeno 17/10/1955 63
Criciúma-SC / 1980        
Marcos Bebeto Marcos Antonio da Silva Gonçalves 17/10/1989 29
Vitória-BA / 2012        
Marquinhos Marcus André Pereira 17/10/1977 41
Santa Cruz-PE / 2011 Remo-PA / 2007 Botafogo-RJ / 2005 Sport-PE / 2005 Náutico-PE / 2004
Reginaldo Reginaldo Aparecido Costa 17/10/1968 50
Malutron-PR / 2001 Paraná-PR / 1998      
Renato Renato Netson Benatti 17/10/1981 37
Brasiliense-DF / 2005 Juventude-RS / 2005 Criciúma-SC / 2004    
Riko Enriko Alves Cavalcante 17/10/1970 48
Moto Clube-MA / 1990        
Robinho Danilo Fernandes dos Santos 17/10/1989 29
Imbituba-SC / 2011 Imbituba FC-SC / 2011      
Thiago Matias Thiago do Carmo Matias 17/10/1982 36
Santa Cruz-PE / 2011 Ipatinga-MG / 2009 Santo André-SP / 2008 Paulista-SP / 2007 Ponte Preta-SP / 2006
Tupãzinho José Hernani Rosa 17/10/1939 79
Palmeiras-SP / 1968 BRASIL- / 1965      
Valdson Valdson Oliveira Santos 17/10/1969 49
Confiança-SE / 1991        
Wallyson Wallyson Ricardo Maciel Monteiro 17/10/1988 30
Vitória-BA / 2018 Botafogo-RJ / 2014 Cruzeiro-MG / 2012 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2009  
Washington Abreu Washington S. Abreu Gallo 17/10/1976 42
River Plate-ARG / 2008        
William William César de Oliveira 17/10/1968 50
Americano-RJ / 2002 Flamengo-RJ / 1996 Fluminense-RJ / 1996 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1994  
Zinho Sebastião Cândido da Silva 17/10/1966 52
Figueirense-SC / 2003 União São João-SP / 2002 São Caetano-SP / 2001 Goiás-GO / 2001 Bahia-BA / 1998
18 Aládio Aládio José Knebel 18/10/1971 47
Malutron-PR / 2001        
Aleixo Alexandre Silva Moraes 18/10/1964 54
Paysandu-PA / 1991        
Alemão Fagner Ironi Daponte 18/10/1990 28
Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2012        
Alexis Viera Alexis Viera 18/10/1978 40
Nacional-URU / 2008        
Alfredo Alfredo Mostarda Filho 18/10/1946 72
BRASIL- / 1974 Palmeiras-SP / 1973      
André Amorim André Neto Amorim 18/10/1982 36
Náutico-PE / 2008 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2006      
André Oliveira André Ricado de Oliveira 18/10/1984 34
Bangu-RJ / 2009        
Arílson Arilson Pedro da Silva 18/10/1948 70
Flamengo-RJ / 1974        
Bereta Carlos César Santos dos Anjos 18/10/1974 44
Confiança-SE / 2000        
Cláudio Cláudio de Paulo Ribeiro 18/10/1981 37
Barras-PI / 2009 Baraúnas-RN / 2008 América-RN / 2001    
Dante Dante Bonfim Costa Santos 18/10/1983 35
Juventude-RS / 2003        
Eduardo Gottardi Eduardo Gottardi 18/10/1985 33
Portuguesa-SP / 2008 Santa Cruz-PE / 2007      
Fabian Fabian Alexandre Santos 18/10/1975 43
Sergipe-SE / 2005 Santa Cruz-PE / 2000      
Fábio Araújo Fábio Araújo Pinto 18/10/1979 39
Caxias-RS / 2001        
Fiti Emerson Roberto Araújo da Silva 18/10/1980 38
Remo-PA / 2002        
Flávio Flávio Conceição de Oliveira 18/10/1975 43
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 2006 Brasiliense-DF / 2005 Caxias-RS / 2005 Bahia-BA / 2004 Glória-RS / 2004
Fransergio Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa 18/10/1990 28
Criciúma-SC / 2012 Internacional-RS / 2012 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2011 América-SE / 2008  
Giancarlo Giancarlo da Silva Moro 18/10/1982 36
Bragantino-SP / 2012 Paraná-PR / 2011 Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2009 Novo Hamburgo-RS / 2009 Juventude-RS / 2006
Gil Josemar dos Santos Silva 18/10/1980 38
Fluminense-RJ / 2005        
Grilo Anderson Gosh 18/10/1991 27
Chapecoense-SC / 2012 Paranavaí-PR / 2008      
Índio Sidnei Aparecido De Souza Pereira 18/10/1965 53
Marcílio Dias-SC / 1992        
Jubal Jubal Rocha Mendes 18/10/1967 51
Goiás-GO / 1988        
Leandrinho Leandro Farias 18/10/1983 35
Chapecoense-SC / 2012 Brusque-SC / 2011 Metropolitano-SC / 2010 Criciúma-SC / 2009 Avaí-SC / 2007
Luciano Ratinho Luciano Ferreira Gabriel 18/10/1979 39
Chapecoense-SC / 2010 Vila Nova-GO / 2009 Paysandu-PA / 2006 Grêmio-RS / 2004 Juventude-RS / 2003
Marcelo Marcelo Pereira dos Santos 18/10/1984 34
Sport-PE / 2005        
Marclécio Marclécio Silva dos Santos 18/10/1979 39
Ypiranga-AP / 2005 Remo-PA / 2002      
Nílson Nílson Alves de Aragão 18/10/1962 56
Operário-MS / 1996        
Orlando Orlando Vinhaes Antunes 18/10/1928 90
Flamengo-RJ / 1950        
Paulo Amaral Paulo Lima Amaral 18/10/1923 95
Flamengo-RJ / 1946        
Pino Carlos de Pino 18/10/1895 123
Botafogo-RJ / 1912        
Renê Renê Luiz Villela Squella Rivas 18/10/1968 50
Botafogo-RJ / 1992        
Rodinei Rodinei Gonçalo da Costa Silva 18/10/1969 49
Mixto-MT / 1990        
Rogério Rogério Pedro Mendes 18/10/1969 49
Jaraguá-SC / 1997 Figueirense-SC / 1995 Internacional-SC / 1993    
Sabará Everton Luis Formoso Pires 18/10/1965 53
Internacional-RS / 1986        
19 Amauri Amaury Vieira Junior 19/10/1981 37
Vilavelhense-ES / 2006        
Bezerra Marcelo Bezerra Cavalcante 19/10/1966 52
Coritiba-PR / 1996        
Catuba Jean da Silva Cardoso 19/10/1980 38
Olímpico Pirambu-SE / 2007 Sergipe-SE / 2000      
Dalmo Dalmo Gaspar 19/10/1932 86
Rio Negro-AM / 1983 Santos-SP / 1964      
Damian Malrrechaufe Damian Malrrechaufe 19/10/1984 34
Danúbio-URU / 2008        
Daniel Frasson Daniel Frasson 19/10/1966 52
Fortaleza-CE / 2002 Figueirense-SC / 1999 XV de Piracicaba-SP / 1998 Criciúma-SC / 1997 Juventude-RS / 1996
Dario Pereyra Alfonso Darío Pereyra Bueno 19/10/1956 62
Palmeiras-SP / 1989 Flamengo-RJ / 1988 São Paulo-SP / 1987 URUGUAI-URU / 1976  
Dionizio Dionizio Ferreira de Melo 19/10/1963 55
Vila Nova-GO / 1990        
Edgard Jiménez Edgar Hernán Jiménez González 19/10/1984 34
Caracas-VEN / 2008        
Edkleber Edkleber Feijó Sanches 19/10/1975 43
Ananindeua-PA / 2007 Rio Negro-AM / 2002 Remo-PA / 2001    
Fernando Paulo Fernando Rodrigues Nascimento 19/10/1969 49
Alvorada-TO / 1998        
Flávio Mendes Flávio Augusto Mendes 19/10/1975 43
São Raimundo-AM / 2006        
Germán Castillo Germán Pablo Castillo 19/10/1977 41
Cuenca-ECU / 2008        
Gil Gil Steven Ribeiro 19/10/1975 43
América-RN / 2006 ADAP-PR / 2005 Brasiliense-DF / 2002    
Gonzalo Pineda Gonzalo Pineda 19/10/1982 36
Chivas-MEX / 2008        
Helinho Hélio Ricardo Dias da Conceição 19/10/1964 54
Linhares-ES / 1994 Remo-PA / 1990 Bangu-RJ / 1990 Botafogo-RJ / 1988 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1983
Joel Joel Raimundo da Silva 19/10/1962 56
Marcílio Dias-SC / 1993 Joinville-SC / 1991 Figueirense-SC / 1985 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 1984  
Lorival Júnior Lorival Júnior de Araújo Lopes 19/10/1987 31
Bragantino-SP / 2011 Ituano-SP / 2007      
Macedo Antonio Washington de Macedo 19/10/1968 50
Caiçara-PI / 1991        
Márcio Henrymárcio Bittencourt 19/10/1964 54
Corinthians-SP / 1992 Internacional-RS / 1992 BRASIL- / 1991    
Marquinhos Marcos Antonio da Silva Gonçalves 19/10/1989 29
América-MG / 2018 Vitória-BA / 2014 Flamengo-RJ / 2011 Palmeiras-SP / 2009  
Mássimo Mássimo José Gomes de Moraes 19/10/1979 39
Rio Branco-AC / 2001        
Massimo Massimo José Gomes de Moraes 19/10/1979 39
Rio Branco-AC / 2003        
Nando Fernando Vital Barros 19/10/1965 53
Aimoré-RS / 1994 Fortaleza-CE / 1992 Grêmio-RS / 1991 Sport-PE / 1988  
Pineda Gonzalo Pineda Reyes 19/10/1982 36
MÉXICO-MEX / 2006        
Reinaldo Reinaldo dos Reis 19/10/1983 35
Icasa-CE / 2009 Criciúma-SC / 2005 Guarani-SP / 2005    
Sandro Sandro Rodrigues Cabral 19/10/1976 42
América-RN / 2006 Guarani-SP / 2006      
Serginho Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Silva 19/10/1974 44
São Caetano-SP / 2005        
Sérgio Andrade Sérgio Paulo Andrade da Silva 19/10/1967 51
Avaí-SC / 2000 Linhares-ES / 1996 Muniz Freire-ES / 1992    
Silas Silas Levi Flávio dos Santos 19/10/1979 39
Coritiba-PR / 2005        
Tardelly Tardelly Chrystian de Oliveira 19/10/1991 27
Goiás-GO / 2011 Vitória-BA / 2009      
Valdívia Jorge Luis Valdivia Toro 19/10/1983 35
Palmeiras-SP / 2014 CHILE-CHI / 2006 Colo Colo-CHI / 2006    
Vanderley Vanderley Mascarenhas do Santos 19/10/1982 36
Bragantino-SP / 2008        
Viveiros Eurico Viveiros de Castro 19/10/1916 102
Botafogo-RJ / 1935        
Wagner Wagner Salino Turques 19/10/1979 39
Noroeste-SP / 2006        
20 Anibal Anibal Saraiva Junior 20/10/1932 86
Flamengo-RJ / 1956        
Ayrton Ayrton Povill dos Santos 20/10/1935 83
Botafogo-RJ / 1963        
Bebeto Itrio Cardoso Amorim 20/10/1968 50
Pinheiro-RO / 2000        
Beiruth Élson Iazegi Beyruth 20/10/1941 77
Flamengo-RJ / 1964 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1959      
Calazans José Alves Calazans 20/10/1934 84
BRASIL- / 1959 Bangu-RJ / 1957      
Cláudio Cláudio de Souza Martins 20/10/1977 41
Anapolina-GO / 2005 Vila Nova-GO / 1998      
Clemer Clemer Melo da Silva 20/10/1968 50
Internacional-RS / 2009 Flamengo-RJ / 2002 Portuguesa-SP / 1997 Remo-PA / 1995 Goiás-GO / 1995
Cris Cristian Fellini 20/10/1975 43
Brasiliense-DF / 2002        
Cristian Cordero Cristian Cordero 20/10/1987 31
Cuenca-ECU / 2008        
Da Silva Heráclito da Silva Martins 20/10/1975 43
Flamengo-PI / 2004        
Dary Dary Batista 20/10/1940 78
BRASIL- / 1963 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1960      
Diogo Diogo Antunes de Oliveira 20/10/1986 32
Sport-PE / 2012 Fluminense-RJ / 2009 Grêmio-RS / 2009 Figueirense-SC / 2008 Londrina-PR / 2005
Edinho Edison de Mattos Maciel 20/10/1977 41
Esportivo-RS / 2005        
Édson Edson Ferreira Bonfin 20/10/1945 73
Bangu-RJ / 1974 Flamengo-RJ / 1971      
Eduardo José Eduardo de Lucca 20/10/1966 52
Santa Cruz-PE / 1990        
Edy Edvaldo Lima Gomes 20/10/1964 54
Confiança-SE / 1991        
Emerson Emerson Ferreira Nogueira 20/10/1973 45
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 2000        
Felipe Magalhães Felipe Magalhães Novais 20/10/1982 36
Avaí-SC / 2006        
Francisco Rodríguez Francisco Rodríguez 20/10/1981 37
Chivas-MEX / 2008        
Friaça Albino Friaça Cardoso 20/10/1924 94
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1954 BRASIL- / 1952 São Paulo-SP / 1951    
Gerson Gerson Barbosa Fernandes 20/10/1963 55
Juventus-SC / 1991        
Gilberto Gilberto Pedro de Sousa 20/10/1968 50
Picos-PI / 1999        
Gilberto Gilberto dos Santos de Souza Junior 20/10/1988 30
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2011 Marcílio Dias-SC / 2011 Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2010    
Gilberto Souza Gilberto Souza Júnior 20/10/1988 30
América-MG / 2012 ABC-RN / 2008      
Gonzalo Galindo Gonzalo Galindo 20/10/1974 44
Real Potosi-BOL / 2008        
Hermínio Hermínio Hermes Rianelli 20/10/1942 76
Internacional-RS / 1977        
Ico Antonio Dioclécio Alves da Silva 20/10/1972 46
Rio Branco-AC / 2008 Juventus-AC / 1996      
Jair Picerni Jair Picerni 20/10/1944 74
Ponte Preta-SP / 1978 Guarani-SP / 1973      
Júlio César Júlio César do Nascimento 20/10/1979 39
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2009 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2009      
Leonardo Leonardo Bragança da Costa Baptista Coutinho 20/10/1979 39
Cidade Azul-SC / 2009 Sampaio Corrêa-MA / 2005      
Luciano Amaral Luciano Amaral da Silva Alves 20/10/1982 36
América-RN / 2009 Coritiba-PR / 2009 CRB-AL / 2007 Avaí-SC / 2006 Bahia-BA / 2005
Luiz Henrique Luiz Henrique Pereira dos Santos 20/10/1968 50
Flamengo-RJ / 1998 Paraná-PR / 1998 Fluminense-RJ / 1997 BRASIL- / 1994 Palmeiras-SP / 1992
Marcão Marcos Júlio Alves da Silva 20/10/1979 39
Americano-RJ / 2002        
Mauricinho Maurício Ferreira Filho 20/10/1965 53
Criciúma-SC / 1999 Figueirense-SC / 1994 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1991    
Maurício Maurício Pereira Filho 20/10/1965 53
Democrata GV-MG / 1992        
Mauro Pastor Mauro Rodrigues dos Santos 20/10/1952 66
Internacional-RS / 1984 BRASIL- / 1980      
Milhomem Cristiano Pereira Milhomem 20/10/1975 43
Barra-MT / 2004        
Moacri Moacri Alves Feitosa Neto 20/10/1981 37
Brasiliense-DF / 2009 Palmas-TO / 2004      
Nildo Josenildo Caetano da Silva 20/10/1975 43
Náutico-PE / 2007 Santa Cruz-PE / 2007 Figueirense-SC / 2005 São Paulo-SP / 2004 Sport-PE / 2004
Roberto Teixeira Roberto Teixeira 20/10/1962 56
Avaí-SC / 1987        
Rodrigo Dantas Rodrigo Correa Dantas 20/10/1989 29
Botafogo-RJ / 2010        
Rodríguez Francisco Javier Rodríguez Pinedo 20/10/1981 37
MÉXICO-MEX / 2006        
Rogério Sergipano Rogério José Ribeiro da Conceição 20/10/1982 36
Ipatinga-MG / 2005 Bangu-RJ / 2004      
Saritama Luis Fernando Saritama Padilla 20/10/1983 35
EQUADOR-ECU / 2006        
Taú Altair Duarte da Silva 20/10/1961 57
Villa Nova-MG / 1999 América-MG / 1998      
Thiago Rodrigues Thiago Rodrigues de Oliveira Nogueira 20/10/1988 30
Paraná-PR / 2011 Bahia-BA / 2008      
Vanderlei Vanderlei Artêncio Elias 20/10/1968 50
Ji-Paraná-RO / 1997        
Vítor Vítor Santos da Conceição 20/10/1983 35
Atlético Roraima-RR / 2008 Baré-RR / 2007      
Vônei Vônei Aparecido de Oliveira 20/10/1967 51
CSA-AL / 1999 Guarani-SP / 1992 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1992    
21 Abel Abel Verônico da Silva 21/10/1941 77
BRASIL- / 1965        
Adaílton Adaílton Pereira da Silva 21/10/1964 54
Treze-PB / 1990        
Alcindo Alcindo Sartori 21/10/1967 51
Fluminense-RJ / 1997 Corinthians-SP / 1996 Grêmio-RS / 1992 Flamengo-RJ / 1991 São Paulo-SP / 1990
Alison Alison Wágner Lira Ferreira 21/10/1983 35
Bahia-BA / 2009 Treze-PB / 2007 Criciúma-SC / 2006 São Gonçalo-RN / 2004  
Amilton Rocha Jose Amilton Cavalcante Rocha 21/10/1951 67
Ceará-CE / 1986        
André Luiz André Luiz dos Santos Ferreira 21/10/1959 59
Bangu-RJ / 1988 Coritiba-PR / 1986 Internacional-RS / 1985 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 1984  
Bruno Henrique Bruno Henrique Corsini 21/10/1999 19
Palmeiras-SP / 2018 Corinthians-SP / 2015 Ponte Preta-SP / 2009    
Caibi André Todescato 21/10/1982 36
Remo-PA / 2005 América-MG / 2004 Juventude-RS / 2003    
Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto Monegalha Lomeu 21/10/1962 56
Santa Cruz-PE / 1994        
Claudeci Claudeci de Souza Santos 21/10/1974 44
Ferroviário-CE / 2006        
Edemir Rodríguez Edemir Rodríguez 21/10/1986 32
Real Potosi-BOL / 2008        
Edinho Joselias da Conceição Pereira 21/10/1956 62
Bahia-BA / 1989        
Elizeu Elizeu Ferreira Marciano 21/10/1979 39
Criciúma-SC / 2007 Joinville-SC / 2006 CRB-AL / 2006    
Esquerdinha João Alexandre Rodrigues Fernandes 21/10/1973 45
Icasa-CE / 2009 River-PI / 2003 Ceará-CE / 2001 Fortaleza-CE / 1997 Ferroviário-CE / 1996
Glenn Cornell Glenn 21/10/1981 37
TRINIDAD E TOBAGO-TTO / 2006        
Guilherme Guilherme Patriarca Domingues 21/10/1984 34
Londrina-PR / 2006 Guarani-SP / 2002      
Guillermo Salas Guillermo Salas 21/10/1974 44
Universidad San Martín-PER / 2008        
Helder Helder Silva Santos 21/10/1988 30
Figueirense-SC / 2012 Grêmio-RS / 2009 Bahia-BA / 2009    
Ítalo Ítalo Imbrosine 21/10/1921 97
Flamengo-RJ / 1941        
Jairo Jairo de Azeredo Ribeiro 21/10/1975 43
São Luiz-RS / 1997        
Léo Leandro Raches Taveira Costa 21/10/1981 37
Vasco-AC / 2002        
Luccas Claro Luccas Claro dos Santos 21/10/1991 27
Coritiba-PR / 2014        
Marcelo Marcelo Moreira Fernandes 21/10/1980 38
Caxias-RS / 2005 Flamengo-RJ / 2004 Bangu-RJ / 2004    
Márcio Alemão Márcio José Narciso 21/10/1981 37
Guarani-SP / 2009 Juventude-RS / 2008 Ipatinga-MG / 2007 Santa Cruz-PE / 2006 Criciúma-SC / 2006
Marino Marino da Silva 21/10/1937 81
BRASIL- / 1960        
Mário Pinto Mário Pinto Guimarães 21/10/1895 123
Botafogo-RJ / 1912        
Marquinhos Marcos Roberto da Silva Barbosa 21/10/1982 36
Figueirense-SC / 2014 Corinthians-SP / 2006 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2005    
Maurício Maurício José da Silveira Júnior 21/10/1988 30
Fluminense-RJ / 2010        
Maurício Alves Maurício Alves Peruchi 21/10/1988 30
Avaí-SC / 2011 Fluminense-RJ / 2007      
Mazinho Claudimar dos Santos Vale 21/10/1983 35
Piauí-PI / 2006 Maranhão-MA / 2004      
Nélio Nélio Lucas Gonçalves 21/10/1928 90
Flamengo-RJ / 1951        
Schlennburg Rubens Roberto Schulennburg 21/10/1963 55
Marcílio Dias-SC / 1984 Paysandu-SC / 1984      
Vidic Nemanja Vidic 21/10/1981 37
SÉRVIA E MONTENEGRO-SRM / 2006        
Wellington Wellington de Assis Ramos 21/10/1971 47
Parnahyba-PI / 2004 Baré-RR / 2000      
22 Amato Gabriel Omar Amato 22/10/1970 48
Grêmio-RS / 2000        
Ananias Delvanir Leonardelli 22/10/1977 41
Rio Branco-AC / 2009 Vasco-AC / 2002 Ji-Paraná-RO / 2000    
André Bilinha André Luiz da Rocha Monteiro 22/10/1981 37
Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2008        
Arthur José Arthur Barbosa de Oliveira 22/10/1984 34
Palmeiras-SP / 2012 Campinense-PB / 2009      
Artur José Artur Barbosa de Oliveira 22/10/1984 34
São Caetano-SP / 2011        
Augusto Augusto da Costa 22/10/1920 98
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1993 BRASIL- / 1950      
Carlos Alberto Carlos Alberto dos Santos Gomes 22/10/1980 38
Criciúma-SC / 2009 Paysandu-PA / 2006      
Carlos Magno Carlos Oliveira Magno 22/10/1962 56
Goiás-GO / 1989        
Carlos Solís Carlos Solís 22/10/1981 37
Cienciano-PER / 2008        
César Marcos César da Cruz 22/10/1971 47
ABC-RN / 1991        
Deivid Deivid de Souza 22/10/1979 39
Flamengo-RJ / 2012 Santos-SP / 2005 Cruzeiro-MG / 2003 Corinthians-SP / 2002 Joinville-SC / 1999
Doni Doniéber Alexander Marangão 22/10/1979 39
BRASIL- / 2010 Juventude-RS / 2005 Santos-SP / 2004 Cruzeiro-MG / 2004 Corinthians-SP / 2003
Édson Luiz Édson Luiz Garcia Campos 22/10/1969 49
Operário VG-MT / 1998 América-RJ / 1988      
Evaldo Josevaldo da Conceição Pereira 22/10/1972 46
Americano-RJ / 2004        
Fumaça Gil Róbson Santos de Oliveira 22/10/1983 35
Atlético Roraima-RR / 2008        
Gugo Édson Pinto do Nascimento 22/10/1984 34
Operário VG-MT / 2006        
Guilherme Guilherme Weisheimer 22/10/1981 37
Caxias-RS / 2005 Grêmio-RS / 2004 Criciúma-SC / 2003    
Guilherme Guilherme Milhomen Gusmão 22/10/1988 30
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2015 Tuna Luso-PA / 2008      
Helington Helington Destéfani Rotta 22/10/1980 38
Malutron-PR / 2001        
Ho Lee Ho Lee 22/10/1984 34
CORÉIA DO SUL-KOR / 2006        
Jean Carlos Jean Carlos Correa Eler 22/10/1986 32
Vitória-ES / 2007        
Jhon Jhon Peixoto da Silva 22/10/1988 30
Náutico-PE / 2007        
Luizão Luiz Antonio Ribeiro 22/10/1968 50
Vila Nova-GO / 1999 Juventus-SP / 1992      
Maicon Maykon Daniel Elias Araújo 22/10/1984 34
América-MG / 2005 Atlético Sorocaba-SP / 2005 Paulista-SP / 2005    
Maizena Geraldo Carlos Burile 22/10/1967 51
CRB-AL / 2006 Fortaleza-CE / 2006 Sport-PE / 2005 Remo-PA / 2004 Internacional-RS / 1990
Maranhão Josias Maranhão Fonseca 22/10/1977 41
Guarani-SC / 2008 Caxias-SC / 2006 Lages-SC / 2005 Criciúma-SC / 2000  
Maurício Maurício da Silva Santos 22/10/1984 34
Paulista-SP / 2005        
Messias Luis Mario Messias De Oliveira 22/10/1957 61
Criciúma-SC / 1985        
Michel Salgado Miguel Angel Salgado Fernández 22/10/1975 43
ESPANHA-ESP / 2006        
Pedrinho Pedro Luís Vicençote 22/10/1957 61
Bangu-RJ / 1988 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1986 BRASIL- / 1983 Palmeiras-SP / 1981  
Ramon Ramon Vilela Gonçalves 22/10/1982 36
Icasa-CE / 2011 Juventude-RS / 2009 Hermann Aichinger-SC / 2008    
Reinaldo Peres Reinaldo de Morais Peres 22/10/1980 38
Metropolitano-SC / 2009        
Rinaldo Rinaldo Damasceno Mello 22/10/1977 41
Operário-MS / 2007 Operário VG-MT / 2006 Vila Nova-GO / 2006    
Sairo Sairo Vieira Santos 22/10/1974 44
Tubarão-SC / 2002 Bragantino-SP / 1999 Juventus-AC / 1996    
Sandro Barbosa Sandro da Cunha Barbosa 22/10/1971 47
América-MG / 2005 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1998      
Teodoro Teodoro Matos Santana 22/10/1946 72
São Paulo-SP / 1978        
Tiaguinho Thiago Rocha da Cunha 22/10/1984 34
Sport-PE / 2012 Fluminense-RJ / 2010 Botafogo-RJ / 2009    
Wanderson Carlos Wanderson Aguiar da Silva 22/10/1979 39
Vitória-BA / 2009 Juventude-RS / 2006 Paysandu-PA / 2005 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2004  
Welliton Welliton Soares Morais 22/10/1986 32
Goiás-GO / 2007        
Welliton Welliton Soares de Morais 22/10/1986 32
Goiás-GO / 2007        
William Barbio Wiliam Silva Gomes Barbio 22/10/1992 26
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2016 Bahia-BA / 2014 Santa Cruz-PE / 2008    
Zé Luiz Jose Luiz Vaz De Lima 22/10/1952 66
Chapecoense-SC / 1980        
23 Adalberon Adalberon Lopes de Lima 23/10/1973 45
CSA-AL / 1995        
Adenílton Adenílton Fernandes Matias 23/10/1965 53
ABC-RN / 1996        
Adilson Adilson dos Anjos Oliveira 23/10/1987 31
América-MG / 2018        
Aldo Olcese Aldo Olcese 23/10/1974 44
Cienciano-PER / 2008        
Beto Cachoeira André Roberto Soares da Silva 23/10/1981 37
Criciúma-SC / 2006 Ituano-SP / 2005 Ulbra-RS / 2005 Internacional-RS / 2004  
Bolé Everaldo de Oliveira 23/10/1971 47
Tubarão-SC / 1999 Criciúma-SC / 1996 Figueirense-SC / 1991    
Busatto Gabriel Busatto 23/10/1990 28
Grêmio-RS / 2014 Rio Branco-AC / 2008      
Carlos André Carlos André Siqueira Santos 23/10/1970 48
Paysandu-PA / 1993        
Claudinho Cláudio Adão Duarte Ferraz 23/10/1979 39
São Raimundo-AM / 2007        
Cleitinho Cleyton Silveira da Silva 23/10/1995 23
Figueirense-SC / 2014 Rio Branco-AC / 2009      
Dacha Francisco das Chagas Oliveira Souza 23/10/1977 41
4 de Julho-PI / 2005        
Diego Diego Pelicles da Silva 23/10/1982 36
América-RN / 2006        
Dito Cola Benedito De Assiz 23/10/1948 70
Blumenau-SC / 1981 Palmeiras-SC / 1979      
Djalma Djalma Antunes 23/10/1919 99
Flamengo-RJ / 1945        
Fábio Ferreira Fábio Ferreira da Silva 23/10/1984 34
Botafogo-RJ / 2012 Grêmio-RS / 2009 Vitória-BA / 2009 Corinthians-SP / 2008 Noroeste-SP / 2007
Fabio Lima Fabio Virginio Lima 23/10/1993 25
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2013 Icasa-CE / 2011 Fortaleza-CE / 2009    
Filó Filomeno Barbosa Dias 23/10/1963 55
Sobradinho-DF / 1986        
Flávio Flávio do Nascimento Laureano 23/10/1987 31
Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2007        
Israel Israel Pedro De Souza 23/10/1971 47
União São João-SP / 1995        
Izaias Izaias Caetano Facundes 23/10/1972 46
CFZ do DF-DF / 2005 Pelotas-RS / 2002 Bahia-BA / 2000    
Jairo Jairo do Nascimento 23/10/1946 72
Coritiba-PR / 1986 Corinthians-SP / 1978 BRASIL- / 1976    
Josevaldo Josevaldo Francisco de Arruda 23/10/1968 50
Picos-PI / 1992 Santa Cruz-PE / 1991      
Júnior Pereu José Henrique Souza Santos 23/10/1985 33
Palmas-TO / 2008        
Kléber Kléber do Amaral Ribeiro 23/10/1982 36
Criciúma-SC / 2012 São Caetano-SP / 2011 Paraná-PR / 2009    
Krüger Leonor João Picoli 23/10/1967 51
Sorriso-MT / 1994        
Lenon Elenílton Lima da Silva 23/10/1980 38
Barra do Garças-MT / 2007        
Leonardo Moura Leonardo da Silva Moura 23/10/1978 40
Grêmio-RS / 2018 Flamengo-RJ / 2014 Fluminense-RJ / 2004 São Paulo-SP / 2003 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2002
Luizinho Luiz Carlos Ferreira 23/10/1958 60
Cruzeiro-MG / 1994 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1989 BRASIL- / 1987    
Marco Antonio Marco Antônio de Freitas Filho 23/10/1978 40
ABC-RN / 2008 Santa Cruz-PE / 2007 Sport-PE / 2006 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2005 Fortaleza-CE / 2004
Mineiro Weverson de Oliveira 23/10/1978 40
Nacional-AM / 2003        
Nicolás Suárez Nicolás Suárez 23/10/1978 40
Real Potosi-BOL / 2008        
Orlando Orlando Gomes 23/10/1953 65
Blumenau-SC / 1982        
Pelé Édson Arantes do Nascimento 23/10/1940 78
BRASIL- / 2001 Flamengo-RJ / 1979 Santos-SP / 1974 Comb.Brasil- / 1973 BRASIL TREINO- / 1962
Percy Colque Percy Colque 23/10/1976 42
Real Potosi-BOL / 2008        
Rodolfo Rodolfo Dantas Bispo 23/10/1982 36
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2012 Grêmio-RS / 2011 Fluminense-RJ / 2005 BRASIL- / 2003  
Rodrigo Pimpão Rodrigo Pimpão Vianna 23/10/1987 31
Botafogo-RJ / 2018 América-RN / 2014 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2010 Paraná-PR / 2008  
Simão Reinaldo Vicente Simão 23/10/1968 50
Goiás-GO / 2004 Guarani-SP / 2003 São Caetano-SP / 2002 Portuguesa-SP / 2000 Internacional-RS / 1993
Tobi Gerson Barbosa 23/10/1978 40
Sport-PE / 2012 São Caetano-SP / 2009 Ituano-SP / 2006 Chapecoense-SC / 2002  
Vitto Leone Vitto Sousa dos Santos 23/10/1980 38
Atlético Roraima-RR / 2004        
Wellington Amorim Wellington Gonçalves de Amorim 23/10/1977 41
Ceará-CE / 2009 Guaratinguetá-SP / 2009 Figueirense-SC / 2008 Marília-SP / 2007 São Caetano-SP / 2006
Zacarias Alexandre Zacarias dos Santos 23/10/1982 36
Caxias-RS / 2009 Chapecoense-SC / 2008 Ponte Preta-SP / 2007 São Raimundo-AM / 2006 Mineiros-GO / 2006
Zé Carlos José Carlos da Costa Neves 23/10/1976 42
4 de Julho-PI / 2000        
Zé Carlos José Carlos da Silva Saldanha 23/10/1987 31
Grêmio Coariense-AM / 2006        
24 Alex Xavier Alexandro Vieira Xavier 24/10/1981 37
Portuguesa-SP / 2002 Grêmio-RS / 2001 Goiás-GO / 1998    
Alexandre José Alexandre Guimarães Barreto 24/10/1974 44
Anapolina-GO / 2005 Londrina-PR / 2002      
Amoah Matthew Amoah 24/10/1980 38
GANA-GAN / 2006        
Anderson Conceição Anderson Conceicao Benedito 24/10/1989 29
Bahia-BA / 2014 Criciúma-SC / 2012      
Anselmo Anselmo Tadeu Silva do Nascimento 24/10/1980 38
Boa Vista-RJ / 2008 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2007 Avaí-SC / 2007 Náutico-PE / 2007 Criciúma-SC / 2006
Beto Luís Alberto Pereira 24/10/1960 58
Vitória-BA / 1991 Internacional-RS / 1988      
Beto Luiz Alberto Pereira 24/10/1960 58
Figueirense-SC / 1985        
Calada Carlos Alberto Martins 24/10/1954 64
Ferroviário-SC / 1986 Internacional-SC / 1985      
Camarão José Carlos Roque da Costa 24/10/1965 53
Nacional-AM / 1994 Sul-América-AM / 1993      
Carioca José Augusto Altino de Santana 24/10/1974 44
ABC-RN / 2006 América-RN / 2004 Santa Cruz-PE / 2004 Brasiliense-DF / 2002 Vila Nova-GO / 2001
César César Aparecido Rodrigues 24/10/1974 44
Corinthians-SP / 2006 São Caetano-SP / 2001      
Claudecir Claudecir de Carvalho 24/10/1969 49
Tocantinópolis-TO / 2003 Remo-PA / 1998 Fortaleza-CE / 1992    
Claudinei Claudinei de Assis 24/10/1975 43
CSA-AL / 2001        
Didi Jurandir Batista da Silva 24/10/1973 45
River-PI / 1990        
Donizete Osmar Donizete Cândido 24/10/1968 50
Londrina-PR / 2006 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2004 BRASIL- / 2002 Palmeiras-SP / 2001 Botafogo-RJ / 2001
Eduardo Eduardo da Silva Nascimento Neto 24/10/1988 30
ABC-RN / 2012 Botafogo-RJ / 2010      
Edwards Carlos Edwards 24/10/1978 40
TRINIDAD E TOBAGO-TTO / 2006        
Erivélton Erivélton Rafael de Lima 24/10/1978 40
Juventus-SC / 2008 CFZ do DF-DF / 2005      
Felipe Oliveira Felipe de Oliveira Moraes 24/10/1979 39
Brusque-SC / 2012 CFZ Imbituba-SC / 2010 Imbituba FC-SC / 2010 Metropolitano-SC / 2009 Marcílio Dias-SC / 2008
Fernando Fernando Leal Fonseca 24/10/1981 37
Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2012 Vitória-BA / 2011 Bahia-BA / 2009 Ipatinga-MG / 2008 Criciúma-SC / 2005
Fernando Vila Nova Fernando de Souza 24/10/1971 47
Juventude-MT / 2002        
Galego Osmirio Lima dos Santos 24/10/1987 31
Roma Apucarana-PR / 2008        
Galván Carlos Alberto Galván 24/10/1973 45
Paysandu-PA / 2004 Santos-SP / 2001 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1999    
Gil Robergil de Souza Barbosa 24/10/1966 52
Colatina-ES / 1991        
Gilberto Gilberto Lopes da Silva Júnior 24/10/1978 40
Joinville-SC / 2006 Avaí-SC / 2004 Caldense-MG / 2003    
Gugu Gustavo Delpupo da Silva 24/10/1986 32
Americano-RJ / 2007 Grêmio Barueri-SP / 2007      
Jaime Kaviedes Jaime Iván Kaviedes 24/10/1978 40
LDU Quito-ECU / 2008        
Jean Carlos Jean Carlos Pires 24/10/1978 40
Sport-PE / 2004 Náutico-PE / 2003 São Raimundo-AM / 2002    
Jorcey Jorcey Anísio Garcia Santos 24/10/1972 46
Londrina-PR / 2000 Flamengo-RJ / 1994 Desportiva-ES / 1993    
Jose Calderón Jose Luis Calderón 24/10/1970 48
Arsenal de Sarandí-ARG / 2008        
Kaviedes Jaime Iván Kaviedes Liorenty 24/10/1977 41
EQUADOR-ECU / 2006        
Marcelinho Marcelo Roberto Lima de Matos 24/10/1986 32
Campinense-PB / 2009 Criciúma-SC / 2009 Náutico-PE / 2008 Figueirense-SC / 2006  
Miquimba Ednardo Souza Moura 24/10/1977 41
Desportiva-ES / 2001        
Nêgo Antonio Francisco Cajazeira de Melo 24/10/1979 39
Rio Branco-AC / 2004        
Paulão Paulo Henrique Miotti de Oliveira 24/10/1967 51
Taguatinga-DF / 1992        
Pedro Henrique Pedro Henrique Estumano da Costa 24/10/1991 27
Ceará-CE / 2008        
Renatinho Renato Leandro Barbosa 24/10/1988 30
América-RN / 2007        
Rooney Wayne Mark Rooney 24/10/1985 33
INGLATERRA-ENG / 2006        
Sílvio Sílvio Batista de Melo Novais 24/10/1979 39
Gama-DF / 2000        
Simão Tiago Ferreira dos Santos 24/10/1985 33
Guará-DF / 2008        
Thiago Thiago dos Santos Couto 24/10/1979 39
Metropolitano-SC / 2012 Brusque-SC / 2011      
Tininho Ronildo Pereira de Freitas 24/10/1977 41
América-MG / 2002 Portuguesa-SP / 1997      
Vágner Mancini Vágner Carmo Mancini 24/10/1966 52
Figueirense-SC / 2003 Paulista-SP / 2003 Etti/Jundiaí-SP / 2002 Ponte Preta-SP / 1998 Coritiba-PR / 1997
25 Adelmo Adelmir Ferreira Campos 25/10/1972 46
Taguatinga-DF / 1994        
Aguirregaray Oscar Aguirregaray Acosta 25/10/1959 59
Peñarol-URU / 2001 URUGUAI-URU / 1995 Figueirense-SC / 1991 Palmeiras-SP / 1991 Internacional-RS / 1989
Al Dosary Ahmed Dukhi Al Dosary 25/10/1976 42
ARÁBIA SAUDITA-KSA / 2006        
Alessandro Alessandro da Silva Mattos 25/10/1977 41
CSA-AL / 2000        
Alexandre Baby Alexandre Bezerra Maria 25/10/1976 42
Vitória-ES / 2004 Alegrense-ES / 2003 Rio Branco-ES / 2000    
Aroldo Aroldo Duarte 25/10/1957 61
Figueirense-SC / 1991 Náutico-PE / 1990 Treze-PB / 1987 Juventus-SC / 1980  
Batista Ségio Luiz da Silva Batista 25/10/1960 58
União Bandeirante-PR / 1993        
Batista Sergio Luiz Da Silva Baptista 25/10/1960 58
Hercílio Luz-SC / 1988 Ferroviário-SC / 1987 Figueirense-SC / 1984    
Breno Brenno Fernandes Reges 25/10/1987 31
Brasiliense-DF / 2006        
Chicletão Amarildo Aparecido de Souza 25/10/1968 50
União Bandeirante-PR / 1993        
Cristiano Cristiano dos Santos Neves 25/10/1981 37
Marcílio Dias-SC / 2011 Paraná-PR / 2008 Palmeiras-SP / 2007 Goiás-GO / 2007  
Dalvan Dalvan Aragão Teles 25/10/1987 31
Náutico-PE / 2005        
Daniel Daniel Donizetti Pereira 25/10/1974 44
União Bandeirante-PR / 1993        
Edílson Edílson Homero Souza Júnior 25/10/1979 39
CSA-AL / 2001        
Edu Bala Carlos Eduardo da Silva 25/10/1948 70
São Paulo-SP / 1980 Palmeiras-SP / 1977 BRASIL- / 1976    
Eduardo Eduardo Miranda dos Santos 25/10/1982 36
Campinense-PB / 2007        
Fausto José Fausta Façanha Costa Filho 25/10/1982 36
Grêmio Coariense-AM / 2005        
Figueroa Elias Ricardo Figueroa Brander 25/10/1945 73
Internacional-RS / 1976        
França Inacio Pereira De Franca 25/10/1964 54
Treze-PB / 1987        
Garibaldi Mauro Pedroso Garibaldi 25/10/1959 59
Aimoré-RS / 1983        
Hilton Vaccari Hilton Celestino Vaccari 25/10/1934 84
BRASIL- / 1963 América-RJ / 1958 Bangu-RJ / 1957    
Jucélio Jucélio de Albuquerque Maia 25/10/1985 33
América-RN / 2005        
Júlio César Júlio César do Nascimento 25/10/1964 54
Cuiabá-MT / 2005 Gama-DF / 2003 Paysandu-PA / 2001 União São João-SP / 2001 Juventude-RS / 2000
Júnior Jalnir Almeida dos Santos 25/10/1984 34
Estrela do Norte-ES / 2006        
Lucas Jefferson Lucas Azevedo dos Santos 25/10/1984 34
Londrina-PR / 2004        
Marcos Teixeira Marcos Teixeira Pocidônio 25/10/1970 48
América-MG / 2000 Juventude-RS / 1999 Criciúma-SC / 1998 Cruzeiro-MG / 1997  
Marquinhos Marco Antonio Specht 25/10/1963 55
Figueirense-SC / 1988        
Nad Dílson Raimundo da Silva 25/10/1975 43
Castanhal-PA / 2001        
Pacholinha Leomires de Azevedo 25/10/1979 39
Vilavelhense-ES / 2006        
Paulo Baier Paulo César Baier 25/10/1974 44
Criciúma-SC / 2014 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2012 Sport-PE / 2009 Goiás-GO / 2008 Palmeiras-SP / 2006
Rogério Rogério de Oliveira Petersburgo 25/10/1963 55
Sport-PE / 1989        
Romildo Romildo Santos Rosa 25/10/1973 45
Americano-RJ / 2007 Ceará-CE / 2007 Ituano-SP / 2006 Marília-SP / 2006 Sport-PE / 2005
Romildo Romildo Santo Rosa 25/10/1973 45
XV de Piracicaba-SP / 2001        
Samir Samir Lima de Araújo 25/10/1981 37
Figueirense-SC / 2006 Corinthians-SP / 2005 Vitória-BA / 2003    
Sérgio Vinícius Sérgio Vinicius Nogino Ribeiro Ferro 25/10/1976 42
Flamengo-RJ / 1995        
Tony Antonio José Gomes de Matos 25/10/1965 53
Guarani-SP / 1988 Sobradinho-DF / 1986      
Valdeir Valdeir Bispo dos Santos 25/10/1963 55
Criciúma-SC / 2000 Figueirense-SC / 1999 Guarani-SP / 1996 Flamengo-RJ / 1989  
Valdiney Valdiney Freitas da Matta 25/10/1965 53
Atlético Mineiro-MG / 1992        
Valdir Valdir Benedito 25/10/1965 53
América-MG / 2002 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2001 Avaí-SC / 2001 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2000 Cruzeiro-MG / 1998
Zequinha José Antonio da Silva 25/10/1961 57
União Bandeirante-PR / 1990        
26 Adriano Adriano Correia Claro 26/10/1984 34
BRASIL- / 2006 Coritiba-PR / 2004 BRASIL OLÍMPICO- / 2003    
Anderson Anderson Batista Cardoso 26/10/1968 50
Vila Nova-GO / 1994        
Antonio Carlos Antonio Carlos Lopes Pinheiro 26/10/1969 49
Cristal-AP / 1996        
Aquino José Augusto Santiago de Aquino 26/10/1962 56
Tiradentes-DF / 1989        
Capanema Gilmar Mazzotti 26/10/1962 56
Araranguá-SC / 1993 Joinville-SC / 1992 Internacional-RS / 1986 Esportivo-RS / 1985  
Carlinhos Carlos Jesus Santos 26/10/1981 37
Bragantino-SP / 2002        
Dida Marco Aurélio Morais dos Santos 26/10/1965 53
Grêmio-RS / 1993 Palmeiras-SP / 1992 Flamengo-RJ / 1991 Corinthians-SP / 1988 Coritiba-PR / 1986
Diego Calderón Diego Calderón 26/10/1986 32
LDU Quito-ECU / 2008        
Ederson Ederson Medeiros Silveira 26/10/1993 25
Imbituba-SC / 2011 Imbituba FC-SC / 2011      
Fausto Fausto Moraes da Silva 26/10/1976 42
Vasco da Gama-RJ / 1996        
Illiasu Silla Alhassa Illiasu 26/10/1982 36
GANA-GAN / 2006        
Jacinto Francisco Jacinto Ribeiro Bessa 26/10/1957 61
Ferroviário-CE / 1989        
Jorge Luiz Jorge Luiz Pereira 26/10/1969 49
Coritiba-PR / 1993 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 1992      
Juan Pérez Juan Camilo Pérez 26/10/1985 33
Atletico Nacional-COL / 2008        
Julinho Julio Cezar de Siqueira 26/10/1971 47
Desportiva-ES / 1995 Linhares-ES / 1994      
Kléber Carlos Kléber Alibi da Silva 26/10/1968 50
Rio Branco-AC / 1993        
Leonardo Leonardo Gonçalves Silva 26/10/1982 36
Sport-PE / 2014 Vasco da Gama-RJ / 2013 Coritiba-PR / 2011 Avaí-SC / 2009 Flamengo-RJ / 2007
Luciano André Luciano Andre Da Silva 26/10/1971 47
Joaçaba EC-SC / 1993 Concórdia EC-SC / 1992      
Luciano Roncatto Luciano Roncatto 26/10/1970 48
Sorriso-MT / 1994        
Luiz Alberto Luiz Alberto Barbosa Moura 26/10/1990 28
Náutico-PE / 2009        
Marcelo Souza Marcelo de Souza Ribeiro 26/10/1977 41
ASA-AL / 2006 Olaria-RJ / 2005 CF Amazônia-RO / 2003    
Marcos Aurélio Marcos Aurélio de Oliveira Lima 26/10/1984 34
Internacional-RS / 2012 Coritiba-PR / 2011 Santos-SP / 2007 Atlético Paranaense-PR / 2006 Ituano-SP / 2005
Marquinhos Marcos Vinicius Almeida dos Santos 26/10/1980 38
Glória-RS / 2004        
Nilson Nilson Jose Pacheco 26/10/1956 62
Avaí-SC / 1980        
Paulinho Tiganá Paulo Rogério de Oliveira Souza 26/10/1971 47
Sinop-MT / 2000 União-MS / 1991      
Paulo Roberto Paulo Roberto Garcia da Fonseca 26/10/1980 38
Guarani VA-RS / 2003        
Ricardo Ricardo Evaristo do Carmo 26/10/1968 50
América-MG / 1998 Palmeiras-SP / 1994      
Ronald Ronald dos Santos Cabral 26/10/1965 53
Fortaleza-CE / 2000 Bahia-BA / 1999 Botafogo-RJ / 1997 Fluminense-RJ / 1996  
Soares Eliomar Soares Barbosa 26/10/1976 42
Ananindeua-PA / 2007        
Tallys Tallys Machado de Oliveira 26/10/1987 31
Ipatinga-MG / 2007        
Toninho Antonio Lucio Veloso 26/10/1953 65
Juventude-RS / 1980        
Vicentinho Vicente de Paula Santos de Figueiredo Júnior 26/10/1951 67
Flamengo-RJ / 1974        
27 Alfredo Ramos Alfredo Ramos Castilho 27/10/1924 94
BRASIL- / 1956 São Paulo-SP / 1951      
Alvaro Pintos Alvaro Pintos 27/10/1977 41
Real Potosi-BOL / 2008        
Aranha José Martins da Silva 27/10/1978 40
Comercial-MT / 2002 Comercial-MS / 2001      
Arildo Arildo Pecanha 27/10/1967 51
Blumenau-SC / 1998 Desportiva-ES / 1993      
Arlindo Arlindo Lau 27/10/1942 76
BRASIL- / 1966        
Baiano Sebastião Geraldo Hungerbuhler 27/10/1908 110
Botafogo-RJ / 1933        
Binho Rubens Plotegher 27/10/1964 54
Brusque-SC / 1996 Araranguá-SC / 1994 Tubarão-SC / 1992 Paysandu-SC / 1987  
Bozó Alair Boeira Jancen 27/10/1958 60
Juventude-RS / 1980        
Carlinhos II Carlos de Jesus Eugênio 27/10/1945 73
Flamengo-RJ / 1966        
Chininha Marcelo Henrique Braghin 27/10/1981 37
São Caetano-SP / 2002        
Diogo Diogo Luiz Abreu da Silva 27/10/1981 37
Guarani-SC / 2008        
França João França Barbosa Pereira 27/10/1980 38
Juazeiro-BA / 2002        
Hugo Hugo Henrique Assis do Nascimento 27/10/1980 38
Vitória-BA / 2014 São Paulo-SP / 2009 Grêmio-RS / 2006 Corinthians-SP / 2005 Flamengo-RJ / 2003
Isaías Isaías Benedito da Silva 27/10/1921 97
BRASIL- / 1944        
Ivair Ivair Aparecido Justino dos Santos 27/10/1967 51
Juventude-RS / 2001 Caxias-RS / 2000 Criciúma-SC / 1998 Chapecoense-SC / 1997  
Ivan Ivan Ricardo Alves de Oliveira 27/10/1974 44
ABC-RN / 2009 Remo-PA / 2006 Flamengo-PI / 2004    
Jair Santos Jair dos Santos Gonçalves 27/10/1966 52
Marcílio Dias-SC / 2000 Criciúma-SC / 1998 Coritiba-PR / 1996    
João Batista João Batista Reus Nunes da Silva 27/10/1982 36
Americano-RJ / 2006        
Jorge Felipe Jorge Felipe de Oliveira Figueiro 27/10/1988 30
Náutico-PE / 2011 Remo-PA / 2008      
Júlio César Júlio César de Souza Santos 27/10/1984 34
Corinthians-SP / 2014        
Marcelo Borges Marcelo Tinoco Borges Ramos 27/10/1972 46
Ipatinga-MG / 2003 América-RN / 2002 Caxias-RS / 2001 Goiânia-GO / 2001 Portuguesa-SP / 1998
Marcos Farias Marcos Antonio Silveira Farias 27/10/1962 56
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 1986        
Marquinho Marco Vinicios Ribeiro dos Santos 27/10/1966 52
Figueirense-SC / 1997 Grêmio-RS / 1991      
Marquinhos Capivara Marcos Tadeu Rocha de Oliveira 27/10/1957 61
Fortaleza-CE / 1989        
Mateus Mateus André Magro 27/10/1990 28
Novo Hamburgo-RS / 2009        
Neguete Anderson da Silva de Jesus 27/10/1977 41
Paraná-PR / 2007 Ituano-SP / 2005 Atlético Mineiro-MG / 2004 Juventude-RS / 2003 Sport-PE / 2002
Paulinho Paulo Roberto de Santana Vicente 27/10/1978 40
Parnahyba-PI / 2007 Icasa-CE / 2006 Santa Cruz-PE / 2001    
Pereira José Pereira da Silva 27/10/1975 43
Juventus-SC / 2007        
Pingo Valdecir Ribeiro da Silva 27/10/1973 45
Duque de Caxiais-RJ / 2009 Fluminense Feira-BA / 2003 Bahia-BA / 2002    
Réus João Batista Réus Nunes da Silva 27/10/1982 36
Ceará-CE / 2005        
Reús João Batista Reús Nunes da Silva 27/10/1982 36
Operário-MS / 2001        
Rodrigo Rodrigo de Souza Fonseca 27/10/1987 31
Cruzeiro-MG / 2014 Madureira-RJ / 2012 Águia Negra-MS / 2008    
Rodrigo Moledo Rodrigo Modesto da Silva Moledo 27/10/1987 31
Internacional-RS / 2018 Democrata GV-MG / 2008      
Romário Romário Marques Rodrigues 27/10/1992 26
Ceará-CE / 2012 Fast Clube-AM / 2009      
Rossi Ebenezer Rocha do Carmo 27/10/1971 47
Alegrense-ES / 2003 Rio Branco-ES / 2000 Linhares-ES / 1996 Desportiva-ES / 1995  
Santos Josafá de Jesus dos Santos 27/10/1982 36
Barra do Garças-MT / 2007 Colinas-TO / 2006      
Testinha Ademir Meneses dos Santos 27/10/1981 37
Chapadão-MS / 2005        
Tiago Bordini Tiago Bordini da Silva 27/10/1989 29
Criciúma-SC / 2010        
Toninho Antonio Fernandes Quintino 27/10/1952 66
Avaí-SC / 1986 Palmeiras-SP / 1979      
Wilson Júnior Wilson Raimundo Júnior 27/10/1976 42
Atlético Sorocaba-SP / 2005 União Barbarense-SP / 2004 Botafogo-SP / 2002 Ceará-CE / 2001  
Zé Antônio Jose Antonio Brotto 27/10/1953 65
Londrina-PR / 1980        
Zé Francisco José Francisco Guetner 27/10/1960 58
América-RN / 1989        
28 Adenis Adenis V. M. Júnior 28/10/1987 31
Cabofriense-RJ / 2007        
Agustin Agustin Lionel Allione 28/10/1994 24
Bahia-BA / 2018        
Alex Barros Alex da Silva Barros 28/10/1988 30
América-RN / 2014 Internacional-RS / 2009      
Almir Almir José Gil 28/10/1953 65
Avaí-SC / 1989 Coritiba-PR / 1986 São Paulo-SP / 1983 São Paulo-RS / 1980  
Almir Pernambuquinho Almir Morais de Albuquerque 28/10/1937 81
Flamengo-RJ / 1967 Santos-SP / 1964 BRASIL- / 1960    
Baros Milan Baros 28/10/1981 37
REPÚBLICA TCHECA-CZE / 2006        
Belterra Jorge Wilson Wanghon Coelho 28/10/1961 57
Paysandu-PA / 1999 Remo-PA / 1997      
Beto Clemilson Pereira Santos 28/10/1976 42
Avaí-SC / 2005 Vitória-BA / 1996      
Cabral Jasmilino Cabral do Nascimento 28/10/1968 50
Sorriso-MT / 1993        
Carlinhos Carlos Eduardo Pinto Garrido</